1. Football streams
  2. 2. Liga
  3. Slovan Bratislava B U21 vs FK Humenne

How to watch Slovan Bratislava B U21 vs FK Humenne online & on TV, head to head and predictions


Match feed:

Head to head

Slovan Bratislava B U21
Matches:  9
FK Humenne
22%
Wins: 2
22%
Draws: 2
56%
Wins: 5
Recent meetings
  1. SVK flag2. Liga
    17 Aug 2026
    Slovan Bratislava B U21Slovan Bratislava B U21
    3 : 0
    FK HumenneFK Humenne
  2. SVK flag2. Liga
    16 May 2025
    Slovan Bratislava B U21Slovan Bratislava B U21
    1 : 1
    FK HumenneFK Humenne
  3. SVK flag2. Liga
    2 Nov 2024
    FK HumenneFK Humenne
    2 : 0
    Slovan Bratislava B U21Slovan Bratislava B U21
  4. SVK flag2. Liga
    9 Mar 2024
    FK HumenneFK Humenne
    2 : 0
    Slovan Bratislava B U21Slovan Bratislava B U21
  5. SVK flag2. Liga
    20 Aug 2023
    Slovan Bratislava B U21Slovan Bratislava B U21
    5 : 2
    FK HumenneFK Humenne

Form

Slovan Bratislava B U21Slovan Bratislava B U21
  1. SVK flag2. Liga
    25 Oct 2026
    Slovan Bratislava B U21
    2 : 2
    FK Inter Bratislava
  2. SVK flag2. Liga
    18 Oct 2026
    FC Petrzalka
    1 : 1
    Slovan Bratislava B U21
  3. SVK flag2. Liga
    11 Oct 2026
    Slovan Bratislava B U21
    2 : 0
    Tatran Liptovsky Mikulas
  4. SVK flag2. Liga
    3 Oct 2026
    MFK Zvolen
    0 : 2
    Slovan Bratislava B U21
  5. SVK flag2. Liga
    27 Sep 2026
    Slovan Bratislava B U21
    2 : 2
    1. FC Tatran Presov
FK HumenneFK Humenne
  1. SVK flag2. Liga
    24 Oct 2026
    FC Slovan Galanta
    3 : 3
    FK Humenne
  2. SVK flag2. Liga
    17 Oct 2026
    FK Humenne
    2 : 1
    FC Vion Zlate Moravce - Vrable
  3. SVK flagSlovensky Pohar
    14 Oct 2026
    FC STK 1914 Samorin
    2 : 1
    FK Humenne
  4. SVK flag2. Liga
    10 Oct 2026
    MFK Bytca
    4 : 1
    FK Humenne
  5. SVK flag2. Liga
    3 Oct 2026
    FK Humenne
    0 : 2
    FK Pohronie Ziar Nad Hronom Dolna Zdana

Slovan Bratislava B U21 vs FK Humenne Standings

PosTeamWDLMPts
10OFK Banik Lehota Pod Vtacnikom5451419
11Slovan Bratislava B U214551417
12OFK Malzenice4371415
13FC Vion Zlate Moravce - Vrable3471413
14FK Humenne3381412
15MFK Bytca3011149

Match information

Content disclaimer

The TV and streaming listings published on this page are based on data provided by our official broadcast partners and refer exclusively to matches and programs shown by licensed rights holders.

Broadcasts may be available across different platforms, including terrestrial TV, cable, satellite, IPTV, radio, and official mobile or desktop applications operated by the broadcasters. Where available, we provide links to streaming services offered directly by the official broadcasters.

Please note that access to certain broadcasts may require a valid subscription or user authentication with a TV or internet service provider. Sporticos does not host live streams and does not link to illegal, pirated, or unofficial streaming services.

We strive to ensure that all broadcast information is accurate and up to date. However, broadcast schedules and platform availability are subject to change. If you notice any missing or incorrect information, we encourage you to contact us so we can review and update the listing.