Cookies policy

This website uses cookies for constant improvement of functioning of the service. You can modify the way of storing and accessing using your cookies in your browser settings. For more information read our Privacy Policy.

1/88
Stal Stalowa Wola
1
AEK Athens
1
FT

Odra Opole
0
Walsall
1

AEL Limassol
2
PFC Oleksandria
0

FC Balkany
0
Desna Chernigov
1

FC Metalist 1925
3
Kremin Kremenchuk
1

FK Avanhard Kramatorsk
2
Olimpik Donetsk
1

Carl Zeiss Jena
4
Germania Halberstadt
2

FC Minaj
2
Agrobiznes Volochisk
3

FC Oss
0
RKC Waalwijk
1

Chrobry Glogow
1
Hapoel Tel-Aviv
3

Vysne Opatske
1
West Ham U21
2

FC Zugdidi
1
FC Noah
1

Neustadt
1
Freiburg II
5

Paris FC
0
Dijon
1

Slovan Bratislava B
1
Austria Vienna II
0

Paderborn
Norwich
12:00

Slaven Belupo
0
BGSZ Siofok
1

Guingamp
2
Cholet
1

1. Hanauer Fc 93
6
Eintr.Oberrodenbach
0

Metz
2
Charleroi
1

Maritimo
0
Sporting Farense
0

Slovan Velvary
1
Bohemians 1905
2

SC Pinkafeld
0
Rapid Vienna
9

FC 1980 Wien
1
Favoritner AC
3

USK Anif
4
SV Grodig
0

Eintracht Northeim
1
Paderborn
4

Wiener Sportklub AXA
2
St Margarethen
3

Hvidovre IF
2
BK Frem
0

SV 19 Straelen
1
VVV Venlo
2

Heracles
0
Excelsior
2

SV Lebring
2
SU Straden
4

FC Groningen
2
Emmen
2

SV Zulte Waregem
1
KV Oostende
1

Aves
2
Agueda
0

Yverdon-Sport FC
2
Grenoble
3

ETSV Weiche Flensburg
0
St Pauli
1

USV RB Weindorf St Anna
4
SV Tondach Gleinstatten
0

SV Langenrohr
0
SC Team Wiener Linien
5

Extremadura
0
Reading
1

Peralada CF
0
Espanyol
6

Bournemouth
3
AFC Wimbledon
2

Millwall
1
Braga
2

Undy Athletic
2
Newport County
4

Chorley
0
Preston
2

Dynamo Dresden
1
PSG
6

Ebbsfleet United
2
Charlton
1

Torquay
3
Plymouth Argyle
1

Matlock Town
1
Chesterfield
2

Northampton
0
Sheff Wed
4

Hungerford Town
Swindon
14:30

Harrogate Town
1
Guiseley
0

Weston Super Mare
0
Exeter
3

Eccleshill United FC
1
Bradford
2

Salisbury City
Swindon
14:30

Chester City
0
Carlisle
0

Wealdstone
0
Colchester
3

Boreham Wood
2
QPR
1

Olympiakos
3
Nottm Forest
0

Kilbarrack United
2
Oliver Bond
3

Eastleigh
3
Oxford Utd
0

Telford United
0
Solihull Moors
1

Scunthorpe
0
Leicester
1

Witton Albion
0
Crewe
3

Barrow
2
Morecambe
0

Braintree Town
0
Brentford FC U23
4

Shildon
3
Spennymoor Town
7

Bowers Pitsea
Concord Rangers
14:45

Bognor Regis Town
1
Portsmouth
2

Woking
2
Wycombe
3

Brackley Town
1
Milton Keynes Dons
5

Yeovil
1
Swansea
6

Bath City
0
Bristol Rovers
2

Dartford
1
Gillingham
2

AFC Fylde
0
Blackpool
2

Tonbridge Angels
1
Sutton Utd
2

Dover Athletic
3
Maidstone Utd
0

Curzon Ashton
1
Crewe
5

Atherton Collieries
2
Altrincham
2

Stevenage
1
Peterborough
1

Halifax
1
Doncaster
1
386'

Enfield Town
Chelmsford City
14:45

Barnet
6
Crystal Palace
2

Hampton & Richmond
1
Chesham Utd
5

Bedford Town
1
Kettering Town
0

Burton Albion
2
Sheff Utd
1

Stourport Swifts
Kidderminster
14:45

FC Porto
1
Fulham
0

San Jose Earthquakes
Valladolid
22:15

Load More