1. Football streams
  2. A Lyga
  3. Suduva Marijampole vs Dziugas

How to watch Suduva Marijampole vs Dziugas online & on TV, head to head and predictions


Suduva Marijampole vs Dziugas
Ad
0:00:00

Where To Watch Suduva Marijampole vs Dziugas:

No channels and live streams found.
Broadcast listings on this page are based on data provided by our official broadcast partners and include licensed and legal broadcasters only. Some links may be affiliate links.
Match feed:

Head to head

Suduva Marijampole
Matches:  24
Dziugas
42%
Wins: 10
33%
Draws: 8
25%
Wins: 6
Recent meetings
  1. LTU flagA Lyga
    17 Aug 2026
    DziugasDziugas
    0 : 2
    Suduva MarijampoleSuduva Marijampole
  2. LTU flagA Lyga
    21 Jun 2026
    DziugasDziugas
    1 : 2
    Suduva MarijampoleSuduva Marijampole
  3. LTU flagA Lyga
    19 Apr 2026
    Suduva MarijampoleSuduva Marijampole
    3 : 2
    DziugasDziugas
  4. LTU flagA Lyga
    18 Oct 2025
    DziugasDziugas
    0 : 0
    Suduva MarijampoleSuduva Marijampole
  5. LTU flagA Lyga
    27 Jul 2025
    Suduva MarijampoleSuduva Marijampole
    2 : 3
    DziugasDziugas

Form

Suduva MarijampoleSuduva Marijampole
  1. LTU flagA Lyga
    19 Oct 2026
    Suduva Marijampole
    0 : 1
    FK Zalgiris Kaunas
  2. LTU flagA Lyga
    10 Oct 2026
    VMFD Zalgiris
    4 : 0
    Suduva Marijampole
  3. Club Friendly Games
    29 Sep 2026
    Jagiellonia Bialystok
    5 : 0
    Suduva Marijampole
  4. LTU flagA Lyga
    20 Sep 2026
    Hegelmann Litauen
    1 : 1
    Suduva Marijampole
  5. LTU flagA Lyga
    13 Sep 2026
    Suduva Marijampole
    0 : 0
    VMFD Zalgiris
DziugasDziugas
  1. LTU flagA Lyga
    25 Oct 2026
    Dziugas
    2 : 1
    FK Panevezys
  2. LTU flagA Lyga
    17 Oct 2026
    Dziugas
    3 : 3
    FK Transinvest
  3. LTU flagA Lyga
    19 Sep 2026
    Banga Gargzdai
    2 : 0
    Dziugas
  4. LTU flagA Lyga
    6 Sep 2026
    FK Zalgiris Kaunas
    5 : 0
    Dziugas
  5. LTU flagA Lyga
    31 Aug 2026
    Dziugas
    2 : 2
    Hegelmann Litauen

Suduva Marijampole vs Dziugas Standings

PosTeamWDLMPts
2VMFD Zalgiris155103050
3Suduva Marijampole131163050
4FK Transinvest14793049
5Banga Gargzdai119103042
6Dziugas119103042
7FK Panevezys105153035

Match information

Content disclaimer

The TV and streaming listings published on this page are based on data provided by our official broadcast partners and refer exclusively to matches and programs shown by licensed rights holders.

Broadcasts may be available across different platforms, including terrestrial TV, cable, satellite, IPTV, radio, and official mobile or desktop applications operated by the broadcasters. Where available, we provide links to streaming services offered directly by the official broadcasters.

Please note that access to certain broadcasts may require a valid subscription or user authentication with a TV or internet service provider. Sporticos does not host live streams and does not link to illegal, pirated, or unofficial streaming services.

We strive to ensure that all broadcast information is accurate and up to date. However, broadcast schedules and platform availability are subject to change. If you notice any missing or incorrect information, we encourage you to contact us so we can review and update the listing.