FC Seoul

FC Seoul

  • Country:

    KOR flag South Korea
  • City:

    Seoul
  • Stadium:

    World Cup Stadium
  • Capacity:

    66080

FC Seoul live on TV

Below you can find where you can watch live FC Seoul online in UK. We listing only legal sources of live streaming and we also collect data on what channel watch FC Seoul on TV.

Sign in and watch live Champions League, La Liga, Premier League, MLS, Ligue 1, Liga MX and many others leagues and tournaments.

Results

KOR flag K-League 1

  • 24 Oct
    1. FC Seoul
      1
    2. Gangwon FC
      1
  • 18 Oct
    1. FC Seoul
      2
    2. Gimcheon Sangmu FC
      2

KOR flag K-League 1

  • 10 Oct
    1. FC Seoul
      2
    2. Jeju United FC
      1
  • 20 Sep
    1. Pohang Steelers FC
      2
    2. FC Seoul
      1

Table

KOR flag K-League 1 2026

PosTeamWDLMPts
1FC Seoul20763367
2Ulsan Hyundai FC156123351
3Daejeon Citizen1310103349
4Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors FC121293348
5Gangwon FC111573348
6Incheon United FC1210113346
7Jeju Utd1210113346
8FC Anyang1013103343
9Pohang Steelers119133342
10Sangju Sangmu51993334
11Bucheon FC 1995711153332
12Gwangju FC312183321