1. Soccer Streams
  2. Eerste Divisie

Netherlands Eerste Divisie

  • Country:

    Flag NLD Netherlands
  • Season:

    2023 / 2024
  • Starts:

    2023-08-11
  • Ends:

    2024-05-11

Results

26th matchday

  • 19 Feb
    1. MVV Maastricht
      3
    2. Jong PSV Eindhoven
      3
  • 18 Feb
    1. FC Eindhoven
      0
    2. FC Groningen
      3
  • 16 Feb
    1. FC Dordrecht
      1
    2. VVV Venlo
      0
  • 16 Feb
    1. SC Cambuur
      2
    2. Jong FC Utrecht
      4
  • 16 Feb
    1. Willem II Tilburg
      2
    2. ADO Den Haag
      1
  • 16 Feb
    1. Helmond Sport
      3
    2. De Graafschap
      1
  • 16 Feb
    1. TOP Oss
      2
    2. Jong Ajax Amsterdam
      1
  • 16 Feb
    1. SC Telstar
      1
    2. NAC Breda
      1
  • 16 Feb
    1. Roda JC Kerkrade
      3
    2. FC Emmen
      2
  • 16 Feb
    1. FC Den Bosch
      0
    2. Jong AZ Alkmaar
      0

Table

Eerste Divisie

PosTeamWDLMPts
1Willem II17642757
2Roda JC Kerkrade15842753
3ADO Den Haag14852750
4De Graafschap14492746
5FC Groningen13672645
6FC Dordrecht111052643
7Jong AZ Alkmaar11692639
8Cambuur Leeuwarden116102739
9VVV Venlo10892738
10NAC Breda10792637
11Maastricht107102737
12Emmen106102636
13Helmond Sport97112734
14FC Eindhoven71282733
15Jong Ajax Amsterdam79102630
16Jong PSV Eindhoven67132625
17Jong FC Utrecht58132623
18Telstar55162620
19FC Oss62182620
20FC Den Bosch48152720