Nashville SC

Nashville SC

  • Country:

    Flag USA United States
  • City:

    Nashville
  • Stadium:

    Nashville Fairgrounds Stadium
  • Capacity:

    30000

Nashville SC Live Streams

Below you can find where you can watch live Nashville SC online in UK. We listing only legal sources of live streaming and we also collect data on what channel watch Nashville SC on TV.

Results

Flag USA Major League Soccer

  • 15 Jun
    1. New York Red Bulls
      0
    2. Nashville SC
      0
  • 1 Jun
    1. Nashville SC
      1
    2. New England Revolution
      2
  • 29 May
    1. FC Cincinnati
      0
    2. Nashville SC
      2
  • 25 May
    1. CF Montreal
      0
    2. Nashville SC
      0
  • 18 May
    1. Nashville SC
      1
    2. Atlanta United FC
      1
  • 15 May
    1. Nashville SC
      2
    2. Toronto FC
      0

Table

Flag USA Eastern Conference

PosTeamWDLMPts
1Inter Miami10531835
2FC Cincinnati10331633
3New York City FC9251629
4New York Red Bulls8541729
5Charlotte FC7461725
6Toronto FC7371724
7Columbus Crew6621424
8Philadelphia Union4841620
9Nashville SC4751619
10DC United4761719
11Orlando City SC4571617
12CF Montreal4571617
13Atlanta United FC4481616
14Chicago Fire3681715
15New England Revolution41101513