Nashville SC

Nashville SC

  • Country:

    USA flag United States
  • City:

    Nashville, TN
  • Stadium:

    Nashville Fairgrounds Stadium
  • Capacity:

    30000

Nashville SC live on TV

Below you can find where you can watch live Nashville SC online in UK. We listing only legal sources of live streaming and we also collect data on what channel watch Nashville SC on TV.

Sign in and watch live Champions League, La Liga, Premier League, MLS, Ligue 1, Liga MX and many others leagues and tournaments.

Results

USA flag Major League Soccer

  • 17 Oct
    1. San Jose Earthquakes
      1
    2. Nashville SC
      1
  • 14 Oct
    1. Nashville SC
      4
    2. Sporting Kansas City
      0
  • 10 Oct
    1. Austin FC
      1
    2. Nashville SC
      4
  • 26 Sep
    1. Nashville SC
      2
    2. Toronto FC
      0
  • 19 Sep
    1. Nashville SC
      3
    2. Chicago Fire
      0
  • 12 Sep
    1. Inter Miami CF
      2
    2. Nashville SC
      2

Table

USA flag MLS 2026, Eastern Conference

PosTeamWDLMPts
1Nashville SC20733067
2Inter Miami151053055
3New England Revolution164103052
4Chicago Fire146103048
5Charlotte FC13893047
6Philadelphia Union137103046
7Orlando City SC125133041
8FC Cincinnati109113039
9New York Red Bulls106143036
10Toronto FC812103036
11Columbus Crew105153035
12New York City FC810123034
13DC United712113033
14Atlanta United FC86163030
15CF Montreal67173025