1. Football today
  2. LaLiga 2
  3. Espanyol Barcelona
Espanyol Barcelona

Espanyol Barcelona

  • Country:

    Flag ESP Spain
  • City:

    Cornella
  • Stadium:

    Rcde Stadium
  • Capacity:

    40500

Espanyol Live Streams

Below you can find where you can watch live Espanyol online in UK. We listing only legal sources of live streaming and we also collect data on what channel watch Espanyol on TV.

Live streaming available

Sign in and watch live Champions League, La Liga, Premier League, MLS, Ligue 1, Liga MX and many others leagues and tournaments.

Results

Flag ESP LaLiga 2

  • 21 Apr
    1. Espanyol Barcelona
      1
    2. FC Andorra
      1
  • 12 Apr
    1. CD Leganes
      0
    2. Espanyol Barcelona
      0
  • 7 Apr
    1. Espanyol Barcelona
      2
    2. Albacete Balompie
      1
  • 29 Mar
    1. Burgos CF
      0
    2. Espanyol Barcelona
      0
  • 23 Mar
    1. Espanyol Barcelona
      1
    2. Tenerife CD
      1
  • 17 Mar
    1. Real Zaragoza
      0
    2. Espanyol Barcelona
      1

Table

Flag ESP LaLiga 2

PosTeamWDLMPts
1Leganes171273663
2Eibar187113661
3Valladolid187113661
4Espanyol151473659
5Elche169113657
6Sporting Gijon1510113655
7Real Oviedo141393655
8Racing Ferrol1412103654
9Racing Santander159123654
10Burgos158133653
11Levante121683652
12Tenerife1210143646
13Real Zaragoza1112133645
14Huesca915123642
15Club Deportivo Eldense1012143642
16FC Cartagena119163642
17Mirandes1011153641
18Alcorcon1010163640
19Albacete912153639
20Amorebieta910173637
21FC Andorra99183636
22Villarreal B99183636