Yongin FC

Yongin FC

Yongin FC live on TV

Below you can find where you can watch live Yongin FC online in UK. We listing only legal sources of live streaming and we also collect data on what channel watch Yongin FC on TV.

Sign in and watch live Champions League, La Liga, Premier League, MLS, Ligue 1, Liga MX and many others leagues and tournaments.

Results

KOR flag K-League 2

  • 17 Oct
    1. Yongin FC
      0
    2. Ansan Greeners FC
      4
  • 10 Oct
    1. Jeonnam Dragons
      2
    2. Yongin FC
      1
  • 20 Sep
    1. Yongin FC
      0
    2. Gyeongnam FC
      0
  • 12 Sep
    1. Daegu FC
      3
    2. Yongin FC
      1
  • 5 Sep
    1. Yongin FC
      1
    2. Suwon FC
      1
  • 30 Aug
    1. Gimhae FC
      0
    2. Yongin FC
      3

Table

KOR flag K-League 2 2026

PosTeamWDLMPts
1Suwon Bluewings18542759
2Suwon FC15932754
3Seoul E-Land FC16662854
4Daegu FC14762749
5Busan I Park13692845
6Hwaseong FC12882844
7Gimpo FC91172738
8Chungnam Asan FC9992736
9Gyeongnam FC81182735
10Chungbuk Cheongju FC61482832
11Seongnam Ilhwa710102731
12Paju Citizen FC86132730
13Yongin City FC2751413
13Yongin FC512102727
14Cheonan City FC511112726
15Ansan Greeners FC74172825
16Jeonnam Dragons59132724
17Gimhae City28172714

Yongin FC currently plays