1. Football today
  2. Superliga
  3. FK Kolubara Lazarevac
FK Kolubara Lazarevac

FK Kolubara Lazarevac

  • Country:

    Flag SRB Serbia
  • City:

    Lazarevac
  • Stadium:

    Stadion FK Lazarevac
  • Capacity:

    2000

FK Kolubara Lazarevac Live Streams

Below you can find where you can watch live FK Kolubara Lazarevac online in UK. We listing only legal sources of live streaming and we also collect data on what channel watch FK Kolubara Lazarevac on TV.

Sign in and watch live Champions League, La Liga, Premier League, MLS, Ligue 1, Liga MX and many others leagues and tournaments.

Results

Flag SRB Prva Liga

  • 19 May
    1. FK Kolubara Lazarevac
      0
    2. FK Sloboda Uzice
      1
  • 13 May
    1. FK Metalac Gornji Milanovac
      0
    2. FK Kolubara Lazarevac
      0
  • 8 May
    1. FK Kolubara Lazarevac
      1
    2. Gfk Dubocica
      1
  • 4 May
    1. FK Kolubara Lazarevac
      2
    2. FK Radnicki Beograd
      1
  • 28 Apr
    1. FK Mladost Gat
      1
    2. FK Kolubara Lazarevac
      1
  • 21 Apr
    1. FK Kolubara Lazarevac
      0
    2. RFK Novi Sad 1921
      0

Table

Flag SRB Relegation Round

PosTeamWDLMPts
1OFK Vrsac1311123650
2Gfk Dubocica1214103650
3FK Mladost Gat1113123646
4Sloboda Uzice1112133645
5FK Kolubara Lazarevac1013133643
6FK Metalac GM1012143642
7RFK Novi Sad 192177223628
8FK Radnicki Beograd67233619

FK Kolubara Lazarevac currently plays