Serbia Prva Liga

  • Country:

    Flag SRB Serbia
  • Season:

    2023 / 2024
  • Starts:

    2023-08-05
  • Ends:

    2024-06-03

Results

6th matchday

  • 19 May
    1. FK Radnicki Beograd
      0
    2. OFK Vrsac
      1
  • 19 May
    1. RFK Novi Sad 1921
      2
    2. Gfk Dubocica
      3
  • 19 May
    1. FK Metalac Gornji Milanovac
      0
    2. FK Mladost Gat
      1
  • 19 May
    1. FK Kolubara Lazarevac
      0
    2. FK Sloboda Uzice
      1
  • 18 May
    1. RFK Graficar Beograd
      1
    2. OFK Belgrade
      1
  • 18 May
    1. FK Macva Sabac
      2
    2. FK Indjija
      2
  • 18 May
    1. FK Smederevo 1924
      1
    2. FK Tekstilac Odzaci
      1
  • 18 May
    1. FK Radnicki Sremska Mitrovica
      0
    2. FK Jedinstvo UB
      1
  • 10 Sep
    1. FK Kolubara Lazarevac
      2
    2. FK Radnicki Beograd
      0
  • 10 Sep
    1. OFK Belgrade
      4
    2. RFK Novi Sad 1921
      1
  • 10 Sep
    1. FK Tekstilac Odzaci
      1
    2. Gfk Dubocica
      0
  • 10 Sep
    1. FK Mladost Gat
      0
    2. FK Sloboda Uzice
      1
  • 9 Sep
    1. FK Indjija
      0
    2. RFK Graficar Beograd
      0
  • 9 Sep
    1. FK Radnicki Sremska Mitrovica
      4
    2. FK Jedinstvo UB
      1
  • 9 Sep
    1. FK Smederevo 1924
      2
    2. FK Metalac Gornji Milanovac
      1
  • 8 Sep
    1. OFK Vrsac
      0
    2. FK Macva Sabac
      0

Table

Prva Liga

PosTeamWDLMPts
1OFK Belgrade19563062
2FK Jedinstvo UB15783052
3FK Indija155103050
4FK Tekstilac Odzaci13983048
5FK Smederevo 1924121263048
6Radnicki Sremska Mitrovica119103042
7FK Macva Sabac119103042
8FK Graficar Beograd119103042
9Gfk Dubocica101193041
10OFK Vrsac109113039
11FK Metalac GM910113037
12FK Kolubara Lazarevac99123036
14Sloboda Uzice89133033
15RFK Novi Sad 192164203022
15FK Mladost Gat810123034
16FK Radnicki Beograd67173019

Promotion Round

PosTeamWDLMPts
1OFK Belgrade22683672
2FK Jedinstvo UB197103664
3FK Indija177123658
4FK Tekstilac Odzaci1511103656
5FK Smederevo 1924141483656
6FK Macva Sabac1311123650
7Radnicki Sremska Mitrovica1310133649
8FK Graficar Beograd1211133647

Relegation Round

PosTeamWDLMPts
1OFK Vrsac1311123650
2Gfk Dubocica1214103650
3FK Mladost Gat1113123646
4Sloboda Uzice1112133645
5FK Kolubara Lazarevac1013133643
6FK Metalac GM1012143642
7RFK Novi Sad 192177223628
8FK Radnicki Beograd67233619