1. Football streams
  2. Segunda Division
  3. Club Dr Benjamin Aceval
Club Dr Benjamin Aceval

Club Dr Benjamin Aceval

Club Dr Benjamin Aceval live on TV

Below you can find where you can watch live Club Dr Benjamin Aceval online in UK. We listing only legal sources of live streaming and we also collect data on what channel watch Club Dr Benjamin Aceval on TV.

Sign in and watch live Champions League, La Liga, Premier League, MLS, Ligue 1, Liga MX and many others leagues and tournaments.

Results

PRY flag Segunda Division

  • 12 Oct
    1. Deportivo Capiata
      3
    2. Club Dr Benjamin Aceval
      1
  • 6 Oct
    1. Club Dr Benjamin Aceval
      2
    2. Independiente Campo Grande
      3
  • 26 Sep
    1. Tacuary Asuncion
      2
    2. Club Dr Benjamin Aceval
      1
  • 21 Sep
    1. Club Dr Benjamin Aceval
      2
    2. CA Tembetary Ypane
      1
  • 14 Sep
    1. Club Dr Benjamin Aceval
      1
    2. Paraguari AC
      3
  • 10 Sep
    1. Carapegua
      2
    2. Club Dr Benjamin Aceval
      0

Table

PRY flag Division Intermedia 2026

PosTeamWDLMPts
1Club General Caballero JLM17562856
2Deportivo Santani17382854
312 de Junio de Villa Hayes14952851
4Independiente Campo Grande111072843
5Club Dr Benjamin Aceval126102842
6Carapegua126112942
7Sol de America Villa Elisa91452841
8Paraguari AC125112841
9Resistencia FC109102939
10CA Tembetary Ypane106132936
11Deportivo Capiata811102935
12Club Fernando de La Mora97122834
13Club 3 De Noviembre78132829
14Guairena FC77142828
15Tacuary Asuncion412122824
16Encarnacion FC64182822

Club Dr Benjamin Aceval currently plays