Vaalerenga IF

Vaalerenga IF

  • Country:

    NOR flag Norway
  • City:

    Oslo
  • Stadium:

    Intility Arena
  • Capacity:

    16555

Vaalerenga IF live on TV

Below you can find where you can watch live Vaalerenga IF online in UK. We listing only legal sources of live streaming and we also collect data on what channel watch Vaalerenga IF on TV.

Live streaming available

Sign in and watch live Champions League, La Liga, Premier League, MLS, Ligue 1, Liga MX and many others leagues and tournaments.

Results

NOR flag Eliteserien

  • 12 Oct
    1. KFUM Oslo
      2
    2. Vaalerenga IF
      1
  • 20 Sep
    1. Vaalerenga IF
      1
    2. Fredrikstad FK
      1

NOR flag NM Cup

  • 17 Sep
    1. Skeid Fotball
      1
    2. Vaalerenga IF
      4

NOR flag Eliteserien

  • 12 Sep
    1. Lillestroem SK
      2
    2. Vaalerenga IF
      0
  • 6 Sep
    1. Sarpsborg 08
      2
    2. Vaalerenga IF
      2
  • 30 Aug
    1. Vaalerenga IF
      3
    2. Molde FK
      4

Table

NOR flag Eliteserien 2026

PosTeamWDLMPts
1Viking FK17232253
2Bodo/Glimt17232253
3Tromsoe IL11652239
4Molde11472237
5Rosenborg BK10482234
6Lillestroem SK10392233
7SK Brann92112229
8Fredrikstad FK8592229
9Sarpsborg7782228
10KFUM Oslo84102228
11Ham-Kam75102226
12Sandefjord Fotball66102224
13Vaalerenga IF65112223
14Aalesunds FK4992221
15Kristiansund BK54132219
16IK Start44142216

Vaalerenga IF currently plays