Odishi

Odishi

  • Country:

    GEO flag Georgia
  • City:

    Zugdidi
  • Stadium:

    Central Stadium
  • Capacity:

    2000

Odishi live on TV

Below you can find where you can watch live Odishi online in UK. We listing only legal sources of live streaming and we also collect data on what channel watch Odishi on TV.

Sign in and watch live Champions League, La Liga, Premier League, MLS, Ligue 1, Liga MX and many others leagues and tournaments.

Results

GEO flag Erovnuli Liga 2

  • 17 Oct
    1. FC Kolkheti-1913 Poti
      4
    2. Odishi
      0
  • 10 Oct
    1. Odishi
      1
    2. FC Gareji Sagarejo
      0
  • 20 Sep
    1. Odishi
      1
    2. FC Telavi
      1
  • 16 Sep
    1. Aragvi Dusheti
      0
    2. Odishi
      1
  • 12 Sep
    1. SFC Shturmi Sartichala
      2
    2. Odishi
      0
  • 6 Sep
    1. Odishi
      2
    2. FC Gori
      3

Table

GEO flag Erovnuli Liga 2 2026

PosTeamWDLMPts
1FC Gareji Sagarejo15862953
2FC Telavi121072946
3SFC Shturmi Sartichala121072946
4Merani Martvili117112940
5FC Samtredia124132940
6Aragvi Dusheti115132938
7Sioni Bolnisi99112936
8Odishi98122935
9FC Kolkheti-1913 Poti710122931
10FC Gori79132930

Odishi currently plays