1. Football today
  2. Npl, South Australia
  3. Adelaide Olympic vs Croydon Kings

How to watch Adelaide Olympic vs Croydon Kings online & on TV, head to head and predictions


Match feed:

Head to head

Adelaide Olympic
Matches:12
Croydon Kings
58%
Wins: 7
25%
Draws: 3
17%
Wins: 2
Recent meetings
  1. Flag AUSNpl, South Australia
    13 Jul 2024
    Adelaide OlympicAdelaide Olympic
    4 : 1
    Croydon KingsCroydon Kings
  2. Flag AUSNpl, South Australia
    19 Apr 2024
    Croydon KingsCroydon Kings
    2 : 2
    Adelaide OlympicAdelaide Olympic
  3. Flag AUSNpl, South Australia
    13 May 2023
    Croydon KingsCroydon Kings
    0 : 1
    Adelaide OlympicAdelaide Olympic
  4. Flag AUSNpl, South Australia
    18 Feb 2023
    Adelaide OlympicAdelaide Olympic
    3 : 2
    Croydon KingsCroydon Kings
  5. Flag AUSNpl, South Australia
    30 Jul 2022
    Croydon KingsCroydon Kings
    0 : 1
    Adelaide OlympicAdelaide Olympic

Form

Adelaide OlympicAdelaide Olympic
  1. Flag AUSNpl, South Australia
    13 Jul 2024
    Adelaide Olympic
    4 : 1
    Croydon Kings
  2. Flag AUSNpl, South Australia
    29 Jun 2024
    Adelaide United FC
    2 : 2
    Adelaide Olympic
  3. Flag AUSNpl, South Australia
    22 Jun 2024
    Adelaide Olympic
    1 : 4
    Modbury Jets SC
  4. Flag AUSNpl, South Australia
    15 Jun 2024
    Campbelltown City
    3 : 2
    Adelaide Olympic
  5. Flag AUSNpl, South Australia
    8 Jun 2024
    Adelaide Olympic
    2 : 1
    Adelaide Croatia Raiders SC
Croydon KingsCroydon Kings
  1. Flag AUSNpl, South Australia
    13 Jul 2024
    Adelaide Olympic
    4 : 1
    Croydon Kings
  2. Flag AUSNpl, South Australia
    29 Jun 2024
    Croydon Kings
    2 : 3
    Metro Stars
  3. Flag AUSNpl, South Australia
    22 Jun 2024
    Croydon Kings
    2 : 1
    Para Hills Knights SC
  4. Flag AUSNpl, South Australia
    15 Jun 2024
    Adelaide United FC
    3 : 4
    Croydon Kings
  5. Flag AUSNpl, South Australia
    8 Jun 2024
    Croydon Kings
    0 : 4
    Modbury Jets SC

Adelaide Olympic vs Croydon Kings Standings

PosTeamWDLMPts
7Adelaide United FC6571823
8Croydon Kings6481822
9Adelaide Croatia Raiders SC6391821
10Para Hills Knights SC5671821
11Adelaide Olympic53101818
12South Adelaide FC25111811

Match information