1. Football streams
  2. Challenge League

Switzerland Challenge League

  • Country:

    CHE flag Switzerland
  • Season:

    2026 / 2027
  • Starts:

    2026-07-24
  • Ends:

    2027-05-28

Results

10th matchday

  • 9 Oct
    1. Etoile Carouge FC
      0
    2. Yverdon-Sport
      2
  • 9 Oct
    1. FC Stade Nyonnais
      2
    2. FC Aarau
      1
  • 9 Oct
    1. Neuchatel Xamax
      3
    2. FC Winterthur
      0
  • 9 Oct
    1. SC Kriens
      1
    2. FC Wil 1900
      1
  • 9 Oct
    1. FC Rapperswil-Jona
      0
    2. Stade Lausanne Ouchy
      3

Table

Challenge League 26/27

PosTeamWDLMPts
1Stade Lausanne Ouchy7301024
2Yverdon-Sport5411019
3FC Winterthur5321018
4Kriens4331015
5Neuchatel Xamax5051015
6FC Aarau3341012
7FC Rapperswil-Jona3161010
8FC Wil 19002441010
9Etoile Carouge FC235109
10FC Stade Nyonnais127105