Finland Ykkonen

  • Country:

    Flag FIN Finland
  • Season:

    2024 / 2024
  • Starts:

    2024-04-13
  • Ends:

    2024-10-31

Ykkonen Fixtures & Streams

Below you can find where you can watch live Ykkonen online in UK. We listing only legal sources of live streaming and we also collecting data on what channel watch Ykkonen on TV.

Results

15th matchday

  • 14 Jul
    1. FF Jaro
      5
    2. FC KTP Kotka
      2
  • 13 Jul
    1. Turun Palloseura
      2
    2. SalPa
      3
  • 13 Jul
    1. SJK Akatemia
      3
    2. PK-35 Helsinki
      0
  • 11 Jul
    1. Mikkelin Palloilijat
      2
    2. KaPa Kapylan Pallo
      6
  • 10 Jul
    1. JIPPO
      3
    2. JAPS
      2

Table

Ykkosliiga

PosTeamWDLMPts
1FC KTP Kotka11221535
2FF Jaro10231532
3Jippo8431528
4Turun Palloseura8341527
5SalPa4561517
6JaPS4561517
7SJK Akatemia3661515
8PK-353571514
9KaPa2671512
10Mikkelin Palloilijat1410157