1
1
FK Baumit Jablonec
3
FC Slovan Liberec
2
FT

3
IBV Vestmannaeyjar
3
FH Hafnarfjordur
2

KR Reykjavik
0
UMF Selfoss
1
FT

Grindavik
0
Breidablik Kopavogur
2

61
Oakleigh Cannons
2
Melbourne Victory
4
FT

FK Bospor Bohumin
6
Petrovice
2
FT

Valencia CF
0
FC Lausanne-Sport
0

ZFC Meuselwitz
2
RB Leipzig
2
FT

FSV Budissa Bautzen
0
Erzgebirge Aue
2
FT

SD Eibar
2
Swansea City
1
FT

Wuppertaler SV
0
Bayer Leverkusen
2
FT

NEC Nijmegen
2
Kayserispor
1
FT

Seleccion Afe
3
Mons Calpe Sc
0
FT

De Graafschap
1
FC Groningen
3
FT

Heracles Almelo
5
FC Volendam
2
FT

PSV Eindhoven
4
Olympiacos FC
0
FT

SC Parndorf
6
Gersthofer SV
0
FT

SV Sodingen
1
SC Westfalia 04 Herne
1
FT

Atletico Tordesillas
2
Unionistas CF
2
FT

Trento Calcio 1921
0
SSC Venezia
1
FT

Chorley FC
0
Tranmere Rovers
1
FT

Chasetown FC
0
Stourbridge FC
4

Rochdale FC
3
Middlesbrough FC
2
FT

Macclesfield Town
1
Wrexham FC
1
FT

Sheffield United
1
Inter Milan
1
FT

Willington Afc
1
Spennymoor Town
3
FT

Mansfield Town
2
Sheffield Wednesday
1
FT

Solihull Moors FC
3
Burton Albion
2
FT

Longridge Town
0
Bamber Bridge
5

Estudiantes de Murcia
Jumilla CF
14:30

AFC Fylde
1
Blackpool FC
1
FT

Eastleigh FC
0
Gillingham FC
4

Barnsley FC
2
West Bromwich Albion
3
FT

Hull City
2
Newcastle United
2
FT

Oxford United
4
Leeds United
3
FT

Bognor Regis Town
1
Portsmouth FC
5
FT

Weston Super Mare FC
4
Cheltenham Town
1
FT

Ebbsfleet United
2
Cambridge United FC
2
FT

Staines Town
2
Wealdstone FC
5

Nantwich Town
Crewe Alexandra FC
14:45

Brightlingsea Regent
2
FC Clacton
3

Trafford FC
1
Altrincham FC
2
FT

Brighouse Town
0
Buxton FC
3

Stafford Rangers
1
Port Vale FC
3
FT

Chatham Town
1
Gillingham FC
1
FT

Radcliffe Borough
2
Bury FC
2
FT

Hyde United FC
1
FC United of Manchester
2
FT

Guiseley FC
3
Bolton Wanderers
1
FT

Shepshed Dynamo
Coalville Town
14:45

Stalybridge Celtic
2
Curzon Ashton FC
3
FT

Wingate & Finchley FC
St Albans City
14:45

Faversham Town
0
Tonbridge Angels
1

Whyteleafe FC
3
Merstham
1
FT

South Park
0
Kingstonian FC
5
FT

Stevenage FC
1
Crystal Palace
2
FT

Preston North End
1
Brighton & Hove Albion FC
1
FT

Harrow Borough
2
Hayes & Yeading United F.C.
4

Ashford United
0
Margate FC
1

Sevenoaks Town
1
Maidstone United
1
FT

Boston United
1
Lincoln City
4

Milton Keynes Dons
0
Ipswich Town
1
FT

St Albans City
1
Leyton Orient
1

Chester City
2
Morecambe FC
2

Dorchester Town
0
Yeovil Town
2

Eastbourne Borough
1
Burgess Hill Town
3
FT

Load More