1. Soccer Streams
  2. Super League 2

Greece Super League 2

  • Country:

    Flag GRC Greece
  • Season:

    2023 / 2024
  • Starts:

    2023-09-23
  • Ends:

    2024-06-30

Results

18th matchday

  • 21 Feb
    1. Niki Volou 1924 PAE
      5
    2. Apollon Pontou
      0
  • 12 Feb
    1. Kallithea FC Athén
      2
    2. GS Ilioupoli
      1
  • 12 Feb
    1. Tilikratis FC
      0
    2. PAE PS Kalamata
      2
  • 11 Feb
    1. Diagoras Rhodes
      0
    2. Olympiacos Piraeus B
      2
  • 11 Feb
    1. Giouchtas
      2
    2. AO Egaleo 1931 PAE
      0
  • 11 Feb
    1. Panathinaikos B
      0
    2. Chania FC
      2
  • 11 Feb
    1. Ionikos Nikea FC
      3
    2. Panachaiki 1891 FC
      1
  • 22 Jan
    1. APO Levadiakos FC
      3
    2. Kampaniakos
      0
  • 21 Jan
    1. Anagennisi Karditsas 1904
      1
    2. Kozani FC
      1
  • 21 Jan
    1. Makedonikos FC
      0
    2. AE Larissa FC
      0
  • 21 Jan
    1. Eolikos Mytilinis
      2
    2. PAOK Thessaloniki B
      2

Table

Group A

PosTeamWDLMPts
1Levadiakos16312051
2Larissa12611942
3Niki Volou10271932
4Makedonikos6941927
5PO Triglias6761925
6PAOK Thessaloniki B7391924
7AEK Athens B6661824
8Kozani FC5692021
9Anagennisi Karditsas 19045591920
10Eolikos4781919
11Kampaniakos52121917
11Almopos Arideas00000
12Apollon Kalamarias32131811

Group B

PosTeamWDLMPts
1Kallithea FC Athén13421943
2Kissamikos11441937
3Ionikos Nikea FC9551932
4Ilioupoli10271932
5PAE PS Kalamata8561929
6Diagoras81101925
7Olympiacos Piraeus B8831922
8AO Egaleo 1931 PAE63101921
9Giouchtas4691918
10Panathinaikos B52121917
11Panachaiki 1891 FC3791916
12Tilikratis FC43121915