Lausanne-Sport

Lausanne-Sport

  • Country:

    Flag CHE Switzerland
  • City:

    Lausanne
  • Stadium:

    Stade de La Tuiliere
  • Capacity:

    12544

Lausanne-Sport Live Streams

Below you can find where you can watch live Lausanne-Sport online in UK. We listing only legal sources of live streaming and we also collect data on what channel watch Lausanne-Sport on TV.

There are no upcoming events at this time.

We will try to complete this information soon.

Results

Flag CHE Super League

  • 21 May
    1. Lausanne-Sport
      0
    2. Grasshopper Club Zurich
      0
  • 18 May
    1. Stade Lausanne Ouchy
      0
    2. Lausanne-Sport
      4
  • 15 May
    1. Lausanne-Sport
      0
    2. FC Luzern
      2
  • 10 May
    1. Lausanne-Sport
      0
    2. FC Basel 1893
      0
  • 5 May
    1. Yverdon-Sport
      3
    2. Lausanne-Sport
      1
  • 20 Apr
    1. FC Lugano
      2
    2. Lausanne-Sport
      0

Table

Flag CHE Relegation Round

PosTeamWDLMPts
1Luzern1310153849
2Basel1310153849
3Yverdon-Sport138173847
4Lausanne-Sport1112153845
5Grasshoppers108203838
6Stade Lausanne Ouchy78233829