Lausanne-Sport

Lausanne-Sport

  • Country:

    CHE flag Switzerland
  • City:

    Lausanne
  • Stadium:

    Stade de La Tuiliere
  • Capacity:

    12544

Lausanne-Sport live on TV

Below you can find where you can watch live Lausanne-Sport online in UK. We listing only legal sources of live streaming and we also collect data on what channel watch Lausanne-Sport on TV.

Sign in and watch live Champions League, La Liga, Premier League, MLS, Ligue 1, Liga MX and many others leagues and tournaments.

Results

CHE flag Super League

  • 11 Oct
    1. FC St. Gallen 1879
      1
    2. Lausanne-Sport
      0
  • 20 Sep
    1. Lausanne-Sport
      0
    2. FC Lugano
      4
  • 13 Sep
    1. Lausanne-Sport
      0
    2. Servette Geneva
      1
  • 5 Sep
    1. FC Vaduz
      3
    2. Lausanne-Sport
      1

Table

CHE flag Super League 26/27

PosTeamWDLMPts
1FC Lugano10101131
2Young Boys7401125
3FC Sion7131122
4FC Zurich5241117
5Servette Geneva5151116
6St Gallen5151116
7Basel4251114
8Luzern3351112
9FC Thun3171110
10FC Vaduz308119
11Grasshopper Club Zurich236119
12Lausanne-Sport137116