Vancouver FC

Vancouver FC

  • Country:

    CAN flag Canada
  • City:

    Langley
  • Stadium:

    Willoughby Community Park
  • Capacity:

    1500

Vancouver FC live on TV

Below you can find where you can watch live Vancouver FC online in UK. We listing only legal sources of live streaming and we also collect data on what channel watch Vancouver FC on TV.

Sign in and watch live Champions League, La Liga, Premier League, MLS, Ligue 1, Liga MX and many others leagues and tournaments.

Results

CAN flag Canadian Premier League

  • 17 Oct
    1. Vancouver FC
      2
    2. HFX Wanderers FC
      1
  • 10 Oct
    1. FC Supra Du Quebec
      2
    2. Vancouver FC
      2
  • 27 Sep
    1. Vancouver FC
      1
    2. Forge FC Hamilton
      1
  • 24 Sep
    1. Vancouver FC
      3
    2. York United FC
      3
  • 20 Sep
    1. Pacific FC
      1
    2. Vancouver FC
      1
  • 13 Sep
    1. York United FC
      3
    2. Vancouver FC
      1

Table

CAN flag Canadian Premier League 2026

PosTeamWDLMPts
1Forge FC17642757
2Cavalry FC16642654
3Atletico Ottawa134102743
4Vancouver FC107102737
5FC Supra Du Quebec105122735
6HFX Wanderers FC77132728
7York United FC69122727
8Pacific FC28162614