CS Italiano

CS Italiano

  • Country:

    ARG flag Argentina
  • City:

    La Matanza Partido
  • Stadium:

    Estadio Republica de Italia
  • Capacity:

    8000

CS Italiano live on TV

Below you can find where you can watch live CS Italiano online in UK. We listing only legal sources of live streaming and we also collect data on what channel watch CS Italiano on TV.

Sign in and watch live Champions League, La Liga, Premier League, MLS, Ligue 1, Liga MX and many others leagues and tournaments.

Results

ARG flag Primera B

  • 11 Oct
    1. Argentino de Merlo
      1
    2. CS Italiano
      2
  • 4 Oct
    1. CS Italiano
      2
    2. CA Talleres de Remedios
      0
  • 26 Sep
    1. CSCD Laferrere
      1
    2. CS Italiano
      2
  • 19 Sep
    1. CS Italiano
      0
    2. CA Brown de Adrogue
      0
  • 12 Sep
    1. Deportivo Armenio
      1
    2. CS Italiano
      0
  • 5 Sep
    1. CS Italiano
      3
    2. CSD Flandria
      1

Table

ARG flag Primera B 2026

PosTeamWDLMPts
1Excursionistas23883977
2Arsenal de Sarandi201273972
3CS Italiano191193968
4CA Talleres de Remedios191193968
5Club Villa Dalmine171483965
6Atletico Camioneros171393964
7Deportivo Armenio1710123961
8Real Pilar FC1710123961
9Club Comunicaciones1414113956
10CSCD Laferrere1313133952
11CSD San Martin1214133950
12CS Dock Sud1114143947
13Villa San Carlos1114143947
14Deportivo Merlo1015143945
15Argentino de Merlo1111173944
16Argentino de Quilmes917133944
17CSD Liniers1014153944
18CA Brown de Adrogue915153942
19CSD Flandria119193942
20Defensores Unidos914163941
21UAI Urquiza620133938
22Ituzaingo113253916

CS Italiano currently plays