How to watch Telone FC vs ZPC Kariba online & on TV, head to head and predictions


Match feed:

Head to head

Telone FC
Matches:2
ZPC Kariba
0%
Wins: 0
100%
Draws: 2
0%
Wins: 0
Recent meetings
  1. Flag ZWEPremier Soccer League
    14 Jul 2024
    Telone FCTelone FC
    1 : 1
    ZPC KaribaZPC Kariba
  2. Flag ZWEPremier Soccer League
    9 Mar 2024
    ZPC KaribaZPC Kariba
    2 : 2
    Telone FCTelone FC

Form

Telone FCTelone FC
  1. Flag ZWEPremier Soccer League
    14 Jul 2024
    Telone FC
    1 : 1
    ZPC Kariba
  2. Flag ZWEPremier Soccer League
    30 Jun 2024
    Telone FC
    1 : 1
    FC Platinum
  3. Flag ZWEPremier Soccer League
    22 Jun 2024
    Arenel Movers FC
    1 : 2
    Telone FC
  4. Flag ZWEPremier Soccer League
    16 Jun 2024
    Telone FC
    1 : 1
    Caps United FC
  5. Flag ZWEPremier Soccer League
    25 May 2024
    Herentals FC
    2 : 1
    Telone FC
ZPC KaribaZPC Kariba
  1. Flag ZWEPremier Soccer League
    14 Jul 2024
    Telone FC
    1 : 1
    ZPC Kariba
  2. Flag ZWEPremier Soccer League
    29 Jun 2024
    Simba Bhora FC
    1 : 0
    ZPC Kariba
  3. Flag ZWEPremier Soccer League
    22 Jun 2024
    ZPC Kariba
    0 : 0
    Bulawayo Chiefs FC
  4. Flag ZWEPremier Soccer League
    16 Jun 2024
    Dynamos Harare FC
    1 : 1
    ZPC Kariba
  5. Flag ZWEPremier Soccer League
    25 May 2024
    ZPC Kariba
    1 : 0
    Yadah FC

Telone FC vs ZPC Kariba Standings

PosTeamWDLMPts
11Dynamos Harare FC4941721
12ZPC Kariba31141820
13Greenfuel FC5581820
14Yadah FC4771819
15Telone FC3961818
16Chegutu Pirates FC4491716

Match information