1. Soccer Streams
  2. EFL Trophy

England EFL Trophy

  • Country:

    Flag ENG England
  • Season:

    2023 / 2024
  • Starts:

    2023-08-22
  • Ends:

    2024-04-30

EFL Trophy Fixtures & Streams

Below you can find where you can watch live EFL Trophy online in UK. We listing only legal sources of live streaming and we also collecting data on what channel watch EFL Trophy on TV.

Sports Streams News

Results

quarterfinal

  • 31 Jan
    1. Wycombe Wanderers
      4
    2. Brighton and Hove Albion U23
      1
  • 30 Jan
    1. Peterborough United
      3
    2. AFC Wimbledon
      1
  • 30 Jan
    1. Bradford City
      1
    2. Doncaster Rovers
      0
  • AP
    1. Blackpool
      5
    2. Bolton Wanderers
      4

Table

Northern Group A

PosTeamWDLMPts
1Blackpool30039
2Liverpool FC U2310233
3Morecambe10233
4Barrow10233

Northern Group B

PosTeamWDLMPts
1Wrexham30039
2Port Vale11135
3Crewe10233
4Newcastle U2101231

Northern Group C

PosTeamWDLMPts
1Accrington Stanley20136
2Nottingham Forest FC U2320136
3Carlisle10233
4Harrogate Town10233

Northern Group D

PosTeamWDLMPts
1Wigan12037
2Fleetwood Town21037
3Leicester City U2310233
4Tranmere01231

Northern Group E

PosTeamWDLMPts
1Bolton30039
2Stockport County11134
3Salford City10233
4Manchester United FC U2301232

Northern Group F

PosTeamWDLMPts
1Bradford30039
2Barnsley20136
3Manchester City FC U2301232
4Grimsby01231

Northern Group G

PosTeamWDLMPts
1Derby30039
2Lincoln City20136
3Wolverhampton Wanderers FC U2310233
4Notts County00330

Northern Group H

PosTeamWDLMPts
1Doncaster20136
2Burton Albion20136
3Mansfield10233
4FC Everton U2310233

Southern Group A

PosTeamWDLMPts
1Forest Green12036
2Brighton and Hove Albion U2312036
3Shrewsbury11135
4Walsall01231

Southern Group B

PosTeamWDLMPts
1Crawley Town21037
2Charlton20136
3Sutton Utd02133
4Aston Villa FC U2301232

Southern Group C

PosTeamWDLMPts
1Wycombe30039
2AFC Wimbledon11135
3Stevenage11134
4Crystal Palace FC U2300330

Southern Group D

PosTeamWDLMPts
1Peterborough20136
2Colchester20136
3Tottenham Hotspur FC U2310233
4Cambridge Utd10233

Southern Group E

PosTeamWDLMPts
1Portsmouth21038
2Fulham U2112035
3Gillingham10233
4Leyton Orient01232

Southern Group F

PosTeamWDLMPts
1Milton Keynes Dons30039
2Oxford Utd20136
3Chelsea U2101232
4Northampton01231

Southern Group G

PosTeamWDLMPts
1Reading30039
2Arsenal FC Reserve U2311135
3Exeter10233
4Swindon01231

Southern Group H

PosTeamWDLMPts
1West Ham U2130039
2Bristol Rovers20136
3Newport County10233
4Cheltenham00330