Saint Louis City SC

Saint Louis City SC

  • Country:

    USA flag United States
  • City:

    St. Louis, MO
  • Stadium:

    Citypark
  • Capacity:

    22500

Saint Louis City SC live on TV

Below you can find where you can watch live Saint Louis City SC online in UK. We listing only legal sources of live streaming and we also collect data on what channel watch Saint Louis City SC on TV.

Sign in and watch live Champions League, La Liga, Premier League, MLS, Ligue 1, Liga MX and many others leagues and tournaments.

Results

USA flag Major League Soccer

  • 17 Oct
    1. Minnesota United FC
      3
    2. Saint Louis City SC
      2
  • 14 Oct
    1. Saint Louis City SC
      0
    2. Vancouver Whitecaps FC
      0
  • 11 Oct
    1. Saint Louis City SC
      6
    2. Los Angeles Galaxy
      2
  • 30 Sep
    1. New York Red Bulls
      0
    2. Saint Louis City SC
      3
  • 19 Sep
    1. Saint Louis City SC
      3
    2. Toronto FC
      1

Table

USA flag MLS 2026, Western Conference

PosTeamWDLMPts
1Vancouver Whitecaps FC16773055
2Saint Louis City SC14973051
3FC Dallas14973051
4San Jose Earthquakes13983048
5Houston Dynamo13893047
6Los Angeles FC121093146
7Seattle Sounders119103042
8LA Galaxy1010113140
9Colorado Rapids116133039
10Real Salt Lake106143036
11Portland Timbers97143034
12San Diego FC810123034
13Minnesota United FC810123034
14Austin FC710133031
15Sporting Kansas City64203022

Saint Louis City SC currently plays