Olimpia Grudziadz

Olimpia Grudziadz

  • Country:

    Flag POL Poland
  • City:

    Grudziadz
  • Stadium:

    Miejski Stadion im. Bronislawa Malinowskiego
  • Capacity:

    5000

Olimpia Grudziadz Live Streams

Below you can find where you can watch live Olimpia Grudziadz online in UK. We listing only legal sources of live streaming and we also collect data on what channel watch Olimpia Grudziadz on TV.

Sign in and watch live Champions League, La Liga, Premier League, MLS, Ligue 1, Liga MX and many others leagues and tournaments.

Results

Flag POL II Liga

  • 18 May
    1. Olimpia Grudziadz
      0
    2. KKS 1925 Kalisz
      1
  • 12 May
    1. Stomil Olsztyn
      0
    2. Olimpia Grudziadz
      1
  • 4 May
    1. Olimpia Grudziadz
      1
    2. ZKS Stal Stalowa Wola
      3
  • 29 Apr
    1. LKS Lodz II
      1
    2. Olimpia Grudziadz
      1
  • 20 Apr
    1. Olimpia Grudziadz
      1
    2. KS Wisla Pulawy
      0
  • 12 Apr
    1. Pogon Siedlce
      0
    2. Olimpia Grudziadz
      0

Table

Flag POL II Liga

PosTeamWDLMPts
1Kotwica Kolobrzeg16893356
2MKP Pogon Siedlce151083355
3KKS Kalisz141093352
4ZKS Stal Stalowa Wola149103351
5Chojniczanka Chojnice149103351
6Polonia Bytom131193350
7Hutnik Krakow1310103349
8Radunia Stezyca1211103347
9Zaglebie Lubin II137133346
10LKS Lodz II129123345
11KS Wisla Pulawy914103341
12Olimpia Elblag1010133340
13GKS Jastrzebie1010133340
14Skra Czestochowa1010133340
15Lech II Poznan109143339
16Olimpia Grudziadz910143337
17Stomil Olsztyn97173334
18Sandecja Nowy Sacz88173332

Olimpia Grudziadz currently plays