1. Soccer Streams
  2. Botola
  3. Maghreb AS de Fes
Maghreb AS de Fes

Maghreb AS de Fes

  • Country:

    Flag MAR Morocco
  • City:

    Fez
  • Stadium:

    Complexe Sportif de Fès
  • Capacity:

    45000

Maghreb AS de Fes Live Streams

Below you can find where you can watch live Maghreb AS de Fes online in UK. We listing only legal sources of live streaming and we also collect data on what channel watch Maghreb AS de Fes on TV.

Sign in and watch live Champions League, La Liga, Premier League, MLS, Ligue 1, Liga MX and many others leagues and tournaments.

Results

Flag MAR Botola

  • 25 Feb
    1. Maghreb AS de Fes
      1
    2. Mouloudia Club of Oujda
      0
  • 20 Feb
    1. CRS Salmi
      1
    2. Maghreb AS de Fes
      1
  • 17 Feb
    1. Maghreb AS de Fes
      2
    2. Renaissance Zemamra
      3
  • 14 Feb
    1. Raja Casablanca Athletic
      1
    2. Maghreb AS de Fes
      0
  • 10 Feb
    1. Maghreb AS de Fes
      1
    2. Fus Fath Union Sportive Rabat
      2
  • 7 Feb
    1. Moghreb Athletic de Tetouan
      0
    2. Maghreb AS de Fes
      2

Table

Flag MAR Botola Pro D1

PosTeamWDLMPts
1AS Far Rabat14422046
2Raja Casablanca12902145
3FUS Rabat10842238
4OCS Olympique de Safi71042131
5Wydad Casablanca9461931
6RSB Berkane7931930
7Union Touarga8592229
8Maghreb AS de Fes6872126
9Moghreb Tetouan51152126
10Hassania Union Sport Agadir5882123
11Renaissance Zemamra64102022
12Chabab Mohammedia64122222
13Ittihad Tanger4972021
14Mouloudia Oujda56102121
15CRS Salmi54122119
16CA Youssoufia Berrechid35132114

Maghreb AS de Fes currently plays