OFK Petrovac

OFK Petrovac

  • Country:

    Flag MNE Montenegro
  • City:

    Petrovac
  • Stadium:

    Stadion Pod Malim Brdom
  • Capacity:

    1630

OFK Petrovac Live Streams

Below you can find where you can watch live OFK Petrovac online in UK. We listing only legal sources of live streaming and we also collect data on what channel watch OFK Petrovac on TV.

Sign in and watch live Champions League, La Liga, Premier League, MLS, Ligue 1, Liga MX and many others leagues and tournaments.

Results

Flag MNE 1. Cfl

  • 18 May
    1. FK Jedinstvo Bijelo Polje
      4
    2. OFK Petrovac
      2
  • 12 May
    1. OFK Petrovac
      2
    2. FK Arsenal Tivat
      2
  • 4 May
    1. FK Sutjeska Niksic
      0
    2. OFK Petrovac
      1
  • 27 Apr
    1. OFK Petrovac
      2
    2. FK Jezero Plav
      1
  • 21 Apr
    1. FK Rudar Pljevlja
      1
    2. OFK Petrovac
      0
  • 8 Apr
    1. Mladost DG
      0
    2. OFK Petrovac
      0

Table

Flag MNE 1. CFL

PosTeamWDLMPts
1FK Decic Tuzi191063567
2Buducnost Podgorica171083561
3FK Mornar Bar161363561
4Sutjeska Niksic131483553
5FK Jezero149123551
6OFK Petrovac1015103545
7FK Arsenal Tivat915113542
8Mladost DG97193534
9FK Jedinstvo Bijelo Polje711173532
10Rudar Pljevlja66233524

OFK Petrovac currently plays