FC Jaiyq Uralsk

FC Jaiyq Uralsk

FC Jaiyq Uralsk live on TV

Below you can find where you can watch live FC Jaiyq Uralsk online in UK. We listing only legal sources of live streaming and we also collect data on what channel watch FC Jaiyq Uralsk on TV.

Sign in and watch live Champions League, La Liga, Premier League, MLS, Ligue 1, Liga MX and many others leagues and tournaments.

Results

KAZ flag Pervaya Liga

  • 15 Oct
    1. FC Tobol Kostanay Reserve YOUTH
      4
    2. FC Jaiyq Uralsk
      1
  • 9 Oct
    1. FC Jaiyq Uralsk
      1
    2. FK Turan
      1
  • 17 Sep
    1. Akademia Ontustyk
      0
    2. FC Jaiyq Uralsk
      0
  • 11 Sep
    1. FC Jaiyq Uralsk
      1
    2. Shakhtar Karagandy
      2
  • 4 Sep
    1. FC Jaiyq Uralsk
      2
    2. Elimai M
      0
  • 21 Aug
    1. FC Jaiyq Uralsk
      0
    2. Kaspiy Reserve
      0

Table

KAZ flag Pervaya Liga 2026

PosTeamWDLMPts
1Shakhtar Karagandy21222565
1Kairat-Zhastar00000
1FC Kaspii Aktau Reserve00000
2FC Kairat Almaty Reserve YOUTH18612560
3FK Turan17352554
4Akademia Ontustyk13482543
5FC Astana Reserve YOUTH113112536
6FK Taraz9792534
7FC Jaiyq Uralsk95112532
8FK Arys93132530
9Khan Tengri FC85122529
10Kaspiy Reserve84132528
11FK Ekibastuz76122527
12Aktobe Reserve66132524
13FC Tobol Kostanay Reserve YOUTH55152520
14Elimai M33192512

FC Jaiyq Uralsk currently plays