Nomme Kalju FC

Nomme Kalju FC

  • Country:

    EST flag Estonia
  • City:

    Tallinn
  • Stadium:

    Hiiu Kunstmurustaadion
  • Capacity:

    1000

JK Nomme Kalju live on TV

Below you can find where you can watch live JK Nomme Kalju online in UK. We listing only legal sources of live streaming and we also collect data on what channel watch JK Nomme Kalju on TV.

Sign in and watch live Champions League, La Liga, Premier League, MLS, Ligue 1, Liga MX and many others leagues and tournaments.

Results

EST flag Premium Liiga

  • 17 Oct
    1. FC Nomme United
      3
    2. Nomme Kalju FC
      0
  • 13 Oct
    1. Parnu JK Vaprus
      2
    2. Nomme Kalju FC
      2
  • 10 Oct
    1. Nomme Kalju FC
      0
    2. Harju JK Laagri
      1
  • 20 Sep
    1. Tartu JK Tammeka
      1
    2. Nomme Kalju FC
      3
  • 12 Sep
    1. Nomme Kalju FC
      2
    2. JK Narva Trans
      0
  • 8 Sep
    1. Nomme Kalju FC
      1
    2. FC Nomme United
      2

Table

EST flag Premium Liiga 2026

PosTeamWDLMPts
1Levadia Tallinn25613281
2FC Flora Tallinn191133358
3Paide Linnameeskond17693257
4JK Nomme Kalju156113251
5Tartu JK Tammeka152153247
6Harju JK Laagri152163347
7Parnu JK Vaprus106163236
8FC Kuressaare105173235
9JK Nomme United101213231
10Narva JK Trans55223220