CD Santa Cruz

CD Santa Cruz

  • Country:

    CHL flag Chile
  • City:

    Santa Cruz
  • Stadium:

    Estadio Municipal Joaquín Muñoz García
  • Capacity:

    5000

CD Santa Cruz live on TV

Below you can find where you can watch live CD Santa Cruz online in UK. We listing only legal sources of live streaming and we also collect data on what channel watch CD Santa Cruz on TV.

Sign in and watch live Champions League, La Liga, Premier League, MLS, Ligue 1, Liga MX and many others leagues and tournaments.

Results

CHL flag Primera B

  • 18 Oct
    1. CD Santa Cruz
      0
    2. CD Antofagasta
      0
  • 10 Oct
    1. Deportes Temuco
      2
    2. CD Santa Cruz
      1
  • 3 Oct
    1. CD Santa Cruz
      1
    2. San Marcos de Arica
      2

CHL flag Copa Chile

  • 27 Sep
    1. CD Santa Cruz
      1
    2. CD O´Higgins
      3
  • 24 Sep
    1. CD O´Higgins
      2
    2. CD Santa Cruz
      1

Table

CHL flag Liga de Ascenso

PosTeamWDLMPts
1San Luis Quillota15852853
2Cobreloa14952851
3Santiago Wanderers13872847
4Deportes Magallanes13782846
5CD Antofagasta12972845
6Deportes Copiapo11892841
7Deportes Recoleta11892841
8San Marcos de Arica101082840
9Union Espanola107112837
10Deportes Temuco99102836
11Deportes Iquique81192835
12Puerto Montt105132835
13Curico Unido710112828
14CD Santa Cruz411132823
15Union San Felipe58152823
16CSD Rangers56172821

CD Santa Cruz currently plays