Chile Primera B

  • Country:

    CHL flag Chile
  • Season:

    2026 / 2026
  • Starts:

    2026-02-21
  • Ends:

    2026-12-07

Results

29th matchday

  • 25 Oct
    1. CD Antofagasta
      4
    2. Curico Unido
      0
  • 25 Oct
    1. Deportes Temuco
      1
    2. San Marcos de Arica
      2
  • 24 Oct
    1. Union Espanola
      1
    2. Santiago Wanderers
      2
  • 24 Oct
    1. Puerto Montt
      3
    2. Union San Felipe
      1
  • 24 Oct
    1. Deportes Copiapo
      1
    2. CD Santa Cruz
      1
  • 24 Oct
    1. San Luis de Quillota
      1
    2. Deportes Recoleta
      1
  • 24 Oct
    1. CSD Rangers
      0
    2. CD Cobreloa Calama
      1
  • 23 Oct
    1. Deportes Iquique
      4
    2. Deportes Magallanes
      1

Table

Liga de Ascenso

PosTeamWDLMPts
1Cobreloa15952954
2San Luis Quillota15952954
3Santiago Wanderers14872950
4CD Antofagasta13972948
5Deportes Magallanes13792946
6San Marcos de Arica111082943
7Deportes Recoleta11992942
8Deportes Copiapo118102941
9Union Espanola116122939
10Deportes Iquique91192938
11Puerto Montt115132938
12Deportes Temuco99112936
13Curico Unido710122928
14CD Santa Cruz412132924
15Union San Felipe58162923
16CSD Rangers56182921