SC Internacional RS

SC Internacional RS

  • Country:

    BRA flag Brazil
  • City:

    Porto Alegre
  • Stadium:

    Estadio Beira-Rio
  • Capacity:

    51300

Internacional live on TV

Below you can find where you can watch live Internacional online in UK. We listing only legal sources of live streaming and we also collect data on what channel watch Internacional on TV.

Live streaming available

Sign in and watch live Champions League, La Liga, Premier League, MLS, Ligue 1, Liga MX and many others leagues and tournaments.

Results

BRA flag Brasileiro Serie A

  • 24 Oct
    1. SC Internacional RS
      3
    2. Botafogo FR RJ
      0
  • 16 Oct
    1. Mirassol FC SP
      2
    2. SC Internacional RS
      0
  • 11 Oct
    1. Gremio FB Porto Alegrense RS
      1
    2. SC Internacional RS
      1
  • 7 Oct
    1. SC Internacional RS
      2
    2. SC Corinthians SP
      1
  • 19 Sep
    1. Sao Paulo FC SP
      1
    2. SC Internacional RS
      0
  • 12 Sep
    1. Chapecoense SC
      1
    2. SC Internacional RS
      2

Table

BRA flag Brasileiro Serie A 2026

PosTeamWDLMPts
1Palmeiras20933269
2Flamengo20743167
3Cruzeiro166103254
4CA Paranaense PR15983254
5Fluminense FC RJ14993251
6Atletico Mineiro MG14893150
7EC Bahia BA131183250
8Santos FC SP1210103246
9Sao Paulo FC SP127133243
10Red Bull Bragantino SP118133241
11Botafogo FR RJ109133239
12Coritiba109123139
13Vasco Da Gama RJ108133138
14Vitoria BA108143238
15Mirassol910133237
16Internacional811133235
17SC Corinthians SP89153233
18Gremio710143131
19Remo PA511163226
20Chapecoense49183121

Internacional currently plays