SC Internacional RS

SC Internacional RS

  • Country:

    BRA flag Brazil
  • City:

    Porto Alegre
  • Stadium:

    Estadio Beira-Rio
  • Capacity:

    51300

Internacional live on TV

Below you can find where you can watch live Internacional online in UK. We listing only legal sources of live streaming and we also collect data on what channel watch Internacional on TV.

Sign in and watch live Champions League, La Liga, Premier League, MLS, Ligue 1, Liga MX and many others leagues and tournaments.

Results

BRA flag Brasileiro Serie A

  • 11 Oct
    1. Gremio FB Porto Alegrense RS
      1
    2. SC Internacional RS
      1
  • 7 Oct
    1. SC Internacional RS
      2
    2. SC Corinthians SP
      1
  • 19 Sep
    1. Sao Paulo FC SP
      1
    2. SC Internacional RS
      0
  • 12 Sep
    1. Chapecoense SC
      1
    2. SC Internacional RS
      2
  • 6 Sep
    1. SC Internacional RS
      2
    2. Santos FC SP
      3

Table

BRA flag Brasileiro Serie A 2026

PosTeamWDLMPts
1Flamengo19743064
2Palmeiras18933063
3CA Paranaense PR15873053
4Fluminense FC RJ14973051
5EC Bahia BA131073049
6Cruzeiro146103048
7Atletico Mineiro MG13893047
8Santos FC SP119103042
9Red Bull Bragantino SP117123040
10Sao Paulo FC SP116133039
11Coritiba109113039
12Vitoria BA106143036
13Botafogo FR RJ99123036
14Vasco Da Gama RJ98122935
15Mirassol89133033
16SC Corinthians SP88143032
17Internacional711123032
18Gremio710133031
19Remo PA510153025
20Chapecoense39172918

Internacional currently plays