Coritiba FC PR

Coritiba FC PR

  • Country:

    BRA flag Brazil
  • City:

    Curitiba
  • Stadium:

    Estadio Couto Pereira
  • Capacity:

    41936

Coritiba live on TV

Below you can find where you can watch live Coritiba online in UK. We listing only legal sources of live streaming and we also collect data on what channel watch Coritiba on TV.

News

Live streaming available

Sign in and watch live Champions League, La Liga, Premier League, MLS, Ligue 1, Liga MX and many others leagues and tournaments.

Results

BRA flag Brasileiro Serie A

  • 12 Oct
    1. Coritiba FC PR
      1
    2. Botafogo FR RJ
      1
  • 8 Oct
    1. Fluminense FC RJ
      4
    2. Coritiba FC PR
      0
  • 19 Sep
    1. CR Vasco da Gama RJ
      5
    2. Coritiba FC PR
      0
  • 11 Sep
    1. Coritiba FC PR
      3
    2. CA Paranaense PR
      3
  • 6 Sep
    1. Coritiba FC PR
      1
    2. Mirassol FC SP
      2
  • 31 Aug
    1. Clube do Remo PA
      2
    2. Coritiba FC PR
      3

Table

BRA flag Brasileiro Serie A 2026

PosTeamWDLMPts
1Flamengo19743064
2Palmeiras18933063
3CA Paranaense PR15873053
4Fluminense FC RJ14973051
5EC Bahia BA131073049
6Cruzeiro146103048
7Atletico Mineiro MG13893047
8Santos FC SP119103042
9Red Bull Bragantino SP117123040
10Sao Paulo FC SP116133039
11Coritiba109113039
12Vitoria BA106143036
13Botafogo FR RJ99123036
14Vasco Da Gama RJ98122935
15Mirassol89133033
16SC Corinthians SP88143032
17Internacional711123032
18Gremio710133031
19Remo PA510153025
20Chapecoense39172918