Botafogo FC SP

Botafogo FC SP

  • Country:

    BRA flag Brazil
  • City:

    Ribeirao Preto
  • Stadium:

    Estadio Santa Cruz
  • Capacity:

    29292

Botafogo SP live on TV

Below you can find where you can watch live Botafogo SP online in UK. We listing only legal sources of live streaming and we also collect data on what channel watch Botafogo SP on TV.

Live streaming available

Sign in and watch live Champions League, La Liga, Premier League, MLS, Ligue 1, Liga MX and many others leagues and tournaments.

Results

BRA flag Brasileiro Serie B

  • 12 Oct
    1. Botafogo FC SP
      1
    2. Ceara SC CE
      0
  • 7 Oct
    1. Operario Ferroviario EC PR
      1
    2. Botafogo FC SP
      2
  • 3 Oct
    1. Botafogo FC SP
      0
    2. Vila Nova FC GO
      1
  • 29 Sep
    1. Botafogo FC SP
      2
    2. AA Ponte Preta SP
      0
  • 19 Sep
    1. Athletic Club Sjdr MG
      1
    2. Botafogo FC SP
      1
  • 14 Sep
    1. Botafogo FC SP
      1
    2. Goias EC GO
      3

Table

BRA flag Brasileiro Serie B 2026

PosTeamWDLMPts
1Vila Nova18783361
2Gremio Novorizontino SP17973360
3Juventude RS17973360
4Fortaleza EC CE151263357
5Criciuma EC SC16893356
6AC Goianiense GO141183353
7CR Brasil AL157113352
8SC Recife PE131283351
9Goias146133348
10Operario Ferroviario EC PR139113348
11Cuiaba Esporte Clube MT111483347
12Sao Bernardo SP1210113346
13Athletic Club Sjdr MG1013103343
14Nautico PE119133342
15Ceara119133342
16Botafogo SP118143341
17Avai FC SC106173336
18Londrina78183329
19America FC MG45243317
20Ponte Preta34263313

Botafogo SP currently plays