CA Estudiantes

CA Estudiantes

  • Country:

    ARG flag Argentina
  • City:

    Caseros
  • Stadium:

    Estadio Ciudad de Caseros
  • Capacity:

    16740

CA Estudiantes live on TV

Below you can find where you can watch live CA Estudiantes online in UK. We listing only legal sources of live streaming and we also collect data on what channel watch CA Estudiantes on TV.

Sign in and watch live Champions League, La Liga, Premier League, MLS, Ligue 1, Liga MX and many others leagues and tournaments.

Results

ARG flag Primera Nacional

  • 11 Oct
    1. CA Estudiantes
      2
    2. Deportivo Moron
      0
  • 3 Oct
    1. Colon de Santa Fe
      1
    2. CA Estudiantes
      0
  • 26 Sep
    1. CA Estudiantes
      2
    2. CA San Miguel
      1
  • 19 Sep
    1. San Telmo
      0
    2. CA Estudiantes
      1
  • 13 Sep
    1. CA Estudiantes
      1
    2. Club Atletico Acassuso
      0
  • 6 Sep
    1. CA Chaco For Ever
      1
    2. CA Estudiantes
      0

Table

ARG flag Primera Nacional 2026, Group A

PosTeamWDLMPts
1Ferro Carril Oeste18873362
2Deportivo Moron17793358
3CD Godoy Cruz16983357
4Deportivo Madryn141283454
5Colon de Santa Fe141283454
6Club Ciudad de Bolivar131293451
7CA Estudiantes139113348
8Almirante Brown1212103448
9Club Atletico Los Andes913113340
10CA Chaco For Ever1010133340
11Racing de Cordoba1010133340
12Defensores de Belgrano813123337
13San Telmo910143337
14Mitre Santiago Del Estero715113336
15CA Central Norte Salta616113334
16All Boys616113334
17Acassuso89173433
18CA San Miguel614143432

CA Estudiantes currently plays