1. Football today
  2. Prva Liga, Rep of Srpska
  3. FK Borac Kozarska Dubica vs FK Romanija Pale

How to watch FK Borac Kozarska Dubica vs FK Romanija Pale online & on TV, head to head and predictions


Match feed:

Head to head

FK Borac Kozarska Dubica
Matches:2
FK Romanija Pale
50%
Wins: 1
0%
Draws: 0
50%
Wins: 1
Recent meetings
  1. Flag BIHPrva Liga, Rep of Srpska
    6 Apr 2024
    FK Borac Kozarska DubicaFK Borac Kozarska Dubica
    1 : 0
    FK Romanija PaleFK Romanija Pale
  2. Flag BIHPrva Liga, Rep of Srpska
    20 Sep 2023
    FK Romanija PaleFK Romanija Pale
    2 : 0
    FK Borac Kozarska DubicaFK Borac Kozarska Dubica

Form

FK Borac Kozarska DubicaFK Borac Kozarska Dubica
  1. Flag BIHPrva Liga, Rep of Srpska
    13 Apr 2024
    FK Rudar Prijedor
    1 : 1
    FK Borac Kozarska Dubica
  2. Flag BIHPrva Liga, Rep of Srpska
    6 Apr 2024
    FK Borac Kozarska Dubica
    1 : 0
    FK Romanija Pale
  3. Flag BIHPrva Liga, Rep of Srpska
    30 Mar 2024
    Velez Nevesinje
    0 : 2
    FK Borac Kozarska Dubica
  4. Flag BIHPrva Liga, Rep of Srpska
    27 Mar 2024
    FK Borac Kozarska Dubica
    1 : 0
    Ljubic Prnjavor
  5. Flag BIHPrva Liga, Rep of Srpska
    23 Mar 2024
    Radnik Bijeljina
    1 : 0
    FK Borac Kozarska Dubica
FK Romanija PaleFK Romanija Pale
  1. Flag BIHPrva Liga, Rep of Srpska
    13 Apr 2024
    FK Romanija Pale
    1 : 1
    FK Drina Zvornik
  2. Flag BIHPrva Liga, Rep of Srpska
    6 Apr 2024
    FK Borac Kozarska Dubica
    1 : 0
    FK Romanija Pale
  3. Flag BIHPrva Liga, Rep of Srpska
    30 Mar 2024
    FK Romanija Pale
    2 : 1
    FK Kozara Gradiska
  4. Flag BIHPrva Liga, Rep of Srpska
    27 Mar 2024
    FK Alfa Modrica
    2 : 0
    FK Romanija Pale
  5. Flag BIHPrva Liga, Rep of Srpska
    23 Mar 2024
    FK Romanija Pale
    0 : 0
    FK Sarajevo

FK Borac Kozarska Dubica vs FK Romanija Pale Standings

PosTeamWDLMPts
10Sutjeska Foca112122535
11FK Borac Kozarska Dubica104112534
12FK Drina Zvornik71082531
13Velez Nevesinje92142529
14FK Romanija Pale84132528
15FK Sarajevo76122527

Match information