1. Football streams
  2. Superliga
  3. FK Novi Pazar vs FK Zeleznicar Pancevo

How to watch FK Novi Pazar vs FK Zeleznicar Pancevo online & on TV, head to head and predictions


Match feed:

Head to head

FK Novi Pazar
Matches:  10
FK Zeleznicar Pancevo
60%
Wins: 6
20%
Draws: 2
20%
Wins: 2
Recent meetings
  1. SRB flagSuperliga
    4 Sep 2026
    FK Novi PazarFK Novi Pazar
    2 : 0
    FK Zeleznicar PancevoFK Zeleznicar Pancevo
  2. SRB flagSuperliga
    17 May 2026
    FK Novi PazarFK Novi Pazar
    2 : 2
    FK Zeleznicar PancevoFK Zeleznicar Pancevo
  3. SRB flagSuperliga
    4 Apr 2026
    FK Zeleznicar PancevoFK Zeleznicar Pancevo
    2 : 0
    FK Novi PazarFK Novi Pazar
  4. SRB flagSuperliga
    2 Nov 2025
    FK Novi PazarFK Novi Pazar
    1 : 0
    FK Zeleznicar PancevoFK Zeleznicar Pancevo
  5. SRB flagSuperliga
    17 Mar 2025
    FK Novi PazarFK Novi Pazar
    3 : 1
    FK Zeleznicar PancevoFK Zeleznicar Pancevo

Form

FK Novi PazarFK Novi Pazar
  1. SRB flagSuperliga
    11 Oct 2026
    Partizan Belgrade
    1 : 0
    FK Novi Pazar
  2. SRB flagSuperliga
    19 Sep 2026
    FK Novi Pazar
    2 : 2
    FK Zemun
  3. SRB flagSuperliga
    12 Sep 2026
    FK Cukaricki
    1 : 1
    FK Novi Pazar
  4. SRB flagSuperliga
    4 Sep 2026
    FK Novi Pazar
    2 : 0
    FK Zeleznicar Pancevo
  5. SRB flagSuperliga
    29 Aug 2026
    FK Novi Pazar
    1 : 1
    FK Macva Sabac
FK Zeleznicar PancevoFK Zeleznicar Pancevo
  1. SRB flagSuperliga
    11 Oct 2026
    FK Zemun
    0 : 3
    FK Zeleznicar Pancevo
  2. SRB flagSuperliga
    20 Sep 2026
    FK Zeleznicar Pancevo
    2 : 1
    FK Cukaricki
  3. SRB flagSuperliga
    17 Sep 2026
    FK Zeleznicar Pancevo
    1 : 2
    Red Star Belgrade
  4. SRB flagSuperliga
    11 Sep 2026
    FK Zeleznicar Pancevo
    2 : 0
    FK Macva Sabac
  5. SRB flagSuperliga
    4 Sep 2026
    FK Novi Pazar
    2 : 0
    FK Zeleznicar Pancevo

FK Novi Pazar vs FK Zeleznicar Pancevo Standings

PosTeamWDLMPts
4FK Radnicki 19235231017
5FK Zeleznicar Pancevo5231017
6Mladost Lucani4521117
7FK Radnik Surdulica3531114
8FK Novi Pazar3441113
9FK Cukaricki3351112

Match information

Content disclaimer

The TV and streaming listings published on this page are based on data provided by our official broadcast partners and refer exclusively to matches and programs shown by licensed rights holders.

Broadcasts may be available across different platforms, including terrestrial TV, cable, satellite, IPTV, radio, and official mobile or desktop applications operated by the broadcasters. Where available, we provide links to streaming services offered directly by the official broadcasters.

Please note that access to certain broadcasts may require a valid subscription or user authentication with a TV or internet service provider. Sporticos does not host live streams and does not link to illegal, pirated, or unofficial streaming services.

We strive to ensure that all broadcast information is accurate and up to date. However, broadcast schedules and platform availability are subject to change. If you notice any missing or incorrect information, we encourage you to contact us so we can review and update the listing.