1. Soccer Streams
  2. Svenska Cup

Sweden Svenska Cup

  • Country:

    Flag SWE Sweden
  • Season:

    2023 / 2024
  • Starts:

    2023-05-23
  • Ends:

    2024-05-31

Svenska Cup Fixtures & Streams

Below you can find where you can watch live Svenska Cup online in UK. We listing only legal sources of live streaming and we also collecting data on what channel watch Svenska Cup on TV.

Results

2nd matchday

  • 26 Feb
    1. Hammarby IF
      3
    2. GIF Sundsvall
      1
  • 26 Feb
    1. Landskrona BoIS
      3
    2. Hacken Gothenburg
      2
  • 26 Feb
    1. IF Brommapojkarna
      1
    2. Ostersunds FK
      0
  • 25 Feb
    1. IK Brage
      0
    2. IK Sirius
      0
  • 25 Feb
    1. IFK Norrkoping FK
      4
    2. Utsiktens BK
      0
  • 25 Feb
    1. United IK Nordic
      0
    2. Djurgardens IF
      5
  • 25 Feb
    1. IFK Goteborg
      1
    2. Skovde AIK
      0
  • 25 Feb
    1. Helsingborgs IF
      0
    2. IFK Varnamo
      1
  • 25 Feb
    1. Halmstads BK
      1
    2. Trelleborgs FF
      1
  • 25 Feb
    1. Mjallby AIF
      2
    2. Vasteras SK
      0
  • 24 Feb
    1. AIK
      1
    2. Gefle IF
      0
  • 24 Feb
    1. Orebro SK
      1
    2. Kalmar FF
      0
  • 24 Feb
    1. IFK Luleaa
      0
    2. Malmo FF
      8
  • 24 Feb
    1. Varbergs BoIS
      1
    2. Osters IF
      4
  • 24 Feb
    1. Orgryte IS
      3
    2. IF Elfsborg
      2
  • 24 Feb
    1. Degerfors IF
      2
    2. GAIS
      2
  • 27 Sep
    1. Jonsereds IF
      1
    2. Hacken Gothenburg
      4
  • 24 Aug
    1. IFK Osteraakers FK
      0
    2. IK Sirius
      6
  • 24 Aug
    1. Lucksta IF
      0
    2. IFK Norrkoping FK
      6
  • 24 Aug
    1. IFK Karlshamn
      0
    2. Varbergs BoIS
      1
  • 23 Aug
    1. Tyreso FF
      1
    2. Orebro SK
      2
  • 23 Aug
    1. Lunds BK
      0
    2. IF Elfsborg
      2
  • 23 Aug
    1. Falkenbergs FF
      1
    2. Osters IF
      2
  • 23 Aug
    1. IK Zenith
      0
    2. IFK Goteborg
      2
  • 23 Aug
    1. IFK Hassleholm
      0
    2. Halmstads BK
      4
  • 23 Aug
    1. BK Olympic
      0
    2. Mjallby AIF
      1
  • 23 Aug
    1. United IK Nordic
      3
    2. Jonkopings Sodra IF
      0
  • 23 Aug
    1. Jonkopings BK
      0
    2. Orgryte IS
      2
  • 23 Aug
    1. IK Franke
      0
    2. Skovde AIK
      5
  • 23 Aug
    1. IFK Stocksund
      0
    2. GIF Sundsvall
      2
  • 23 Aug
    1. Husqvarna FF
      0
    2. Trelleborgs FF
      2
  • 23 Aug
    1. FC Stockholm Internazionale
      0
    2. IK Brage
      0
  • 23 Aug
    1. Smedby AIS
      0
    2. Malmo FF
      2
  • 23 Aug
    1. IF Karlstad Fotbol
      1
    2. Ostersunds FK
      2
  • 23 Aug
    1. Tvaakers IF
      1
    2. Kalmar FF
      2
  • 23 Aug
    1. FC Trollhattan
      0
    2. Landskrona BoIS
      4
  • 23 Aug
    1. Sandvikens IF
      1
    2. Djurgardens IF
      5
  • 23 Aug
    1. Dalstorps IF
      0
    2. Utsiktens BK
      2
  • 23 Aug
    1. Hudiksvalls FF
      0
    2. Hammarby IF
      2
  • 23 Aug
    1. Roslagsbro IF
      0
    2. IF Brommapojkarna
      5
  • 22 Aug
    1. IFK Berga
      1
    2. IFK Varnamo
      2
  • 22 Aug
    1. Orebro Syrianska IF
      0
    2. Vasteras SK
      3
  • 22 Aug
    1. Hassleholms IF
      2
    2. GAIS
      3
  • 22 Aug
    1. Sollentuna FK
      0
    2. Gefle IF
      1
  • 22 Aug
    1. FC Rosengaard 1917
      0
    2. Helsingborgs IF
      3
  • 22 Aug
    1. IFK Luleaa
      2
    2. AFC Eskilstuna
      1
  • 22 Aug
    1. Katrineholms SK FK
      0
    2. Degerfors IF
      3
  • 16 Aug
    1. Dalkurd FF
      0
    2. AIK
      3

Table

Group 1

PosTeamWDLMPts
1Malmo FF20026
2Varbergs BoIS10123
3Osters IF10123
4IFK Lulea00220

Group 2

PosTeamWDLMPts
1Degerfors11024
2Elfsborg10123
3Orgryte IS10123
4GAIS01121

Group 3

PosTeamWDLMPts
1Brommapojkarna20026
2BK Hacken10123
3Landskrona BoIS10123
4Ostersunds FK00220

Group 4

PosTeamWDLMPts
1Djurgardens IF20026
2IFK Goteborg20026
3Skövde AIK00220
4United IK Nordic00220

Group 5

PosTeamWDLMPts
1IFK Varnamo20026
2Halmstad11024
3Trelleborgs FF01121
4Helsingborgs IF00220

Group 6

PosTeamWDLMPts
1AIK20026
2Kalmar FF10123
3Orebro SK10123
4Gefle IF00220

Group 7

PosTeamWDLMPts
1Mjallby AIF20026
2Hammarby IF10123
3Vasteras SK10123
4GIF Sundsvall00220

Group 8

PosTeamWDLMPts
1IFK Norrkoping FK11024
2IK Sirius FK11024
3IK Brage02022
4Utsiktens BK00220