Spain Second Division B

  • Country:

    Flag ESP Spain
  • Season:

    2022 / 2023
  • Starts:

    2022-09-03
  • Ends:

    2023-06-30

Second Division B Fixtures & Streams

Below you can find where you can watch live Second Division B online in UK. We listing only legal sources of live streaming and we also collecting data on what channel watch Second Division B on TV.

Results

5th matchday

Table

Group 1

Pos Team W D L M Pts
1 Guijuelo 4 1 0 5 13
2 Real Valladolid B 4 0 1 5 12
3 Marino de Luanco 3 1 1 5 10
4 Rayo Cantabria 3 1 1 5 10
5 CD Laredo 3 0 2 5 9
6 CD Arenteiro 2 3 0 5 9
7 Coruxo 2 2 1 5 8
8 Compostela 2 1 2 5 7
9 RS Gimnastica de Torrelavega 2 1 2 5 7
10 Real Oviedo B 2 0 3 5 6
11 Cristo Atletico 1 3 1 5 6
12 UP Langreo 2 0 3 5 6
13 Ourense CF 1 2 2 5 5
13 Real Aviles CF 1 2 2 5 5
15 Bergantinos 1 1 3 5 4
16 Zamora CF 1 0 4 5 3
17 Polvorin FC 0 2 3 5 2
18 Burgos Promesas 0 2 3 5 2

Group 2

Pos Team W D L M Pts
1 Sestao River 5 0 0 5 15
2 Arenas Club de Getxo 4 0 1 5 12
3 AD San Juan 3 1 1 5 10
4 UD Mutilvera 3 0 2 5 9
5 Alfaro CD 2 1 2 5 7
6 Utebo FC 2 1 2 5 7
7 CD Arnedo 2 1 2 5 7
8 Tudelano 2 1 2 5 7
9 Izarra 1 3 1 5 6
10 Deportivo Alaves II 1 3 1 5 6
10 SD Beasain 1 3 1 5 6
12 UD Logrones B 2 0 3 5 6
13 SD Tarazona 1 2 2 5 5
14 SD Gernika Club 1 2 2 5 5
15 Racing Rioja CF 1 2 2 5 5
16 CA Cirbonero 1 2 2 5 5
17 CD Brea 1 1 3 5 4
18 Real Sociedad C 0 1 4 5 1

Group 3

Pos Team W D L M Pts
1 CD Teruel 4 1 0 5 13
2 CE Manresa 3 2 0 5 11
3 Valencia CF Mestalla U23 3 1 1 5 10
3 Badalona 1 1 0 2 4
4 Espanyol Barcelona B 3 1 1 5 10
5 SCR Pena Deportiva 2 3 0 5 9
6 Hercules 2 2 1 5 8
6 UE Llagostera 2 2 1 5 8
8 Ibiza Islas Pitiusas 2 1 2 5 7
9 Lleida 2 1 2 5 7
10 SD Formentera 1 3 1 5 6
11 Atletico Saguntino 1 3 1 5 6
12 Real Zaragoza B 2 0 3 5 6
13 AE Prat 2 0 3 5 6
14 UD Alzira 1 1 3 5 4
15 Mallorca B 1 1 3 5 4
16 CD Ebro 0 2 3 5 2
17 Terrassa 0 2 3 5 2
18 UE Olot 0 2 3 5 2

Group 4

Pos Team W D L M Pts
1 Antequera CF 4 1 0 5 13
2 Mar Menor CF 4 0 1 5 12
3 Real Betis B 3 1 1 5 10
4 Velez CF 2 2 1 5 8
5 Atletico Sanluqueno 2 2 1 5 8
6 Atletico Mancha Real 2 2 1 5 8
7 Rec de Huelva 2 2 1 5 8
8 CD San Roque de Lepe 2 1 2 5 7
9 Juventud Torremolinos CF 1 4 0 5 7
10 Granada CF B 1 3 1 5 6
11 UCAM Murcia 1 2 2 5 5
12 Cadiz B 1 2 2 5 5
13 Yeclano Deportivo 1 2 2 5 5
14 CD Utrera 1 1 3 5 4
15 CD El Ejido 2012 1 1 3 5 4
16 FC Cartagena B 1 1 3 5 4
17 Sevilla Atletico 1 0 4 5 3
18 Xerez Deportivo FC 0 3 2 5 3

Group 5

Pos Team W D L M Pts
1 Melilla 4 0 1 5 12
2 Atletico Madrid B 3 1 1 5 10
3 AD Union Adarve 3 1 1 5 10
4 Cacereno 3 0 2 5 9
5 CD Estepona 2 2 1 5 8
6 CD Guadalajara 2 2 1 5 8
6 CD Coria 2 2 1 5 8
8 Gimnastica Segoviana 2 2 1 5 8
9 Villanovense 2 1 2 5 7
10 CD Diocesano 2 1 1 4 7
11 CD Atletico Paso 2 0 3 5 6
12 Navalcarnero 2 0 3 5 6
13 UD Montijo 1 2 2 5 5
14 AD Alcorcon B 0 4 1 5 4
15 Leganes B 0 3 2 5 3
16 CF Talavera de La Reina 0 0 0 0 0
16 UD Socuellamos 0 3 2 5 3
17 Cerdanyola del Valles 0 2 2 4 2
18 Don Benito 0 2 3 5 2