Second Division B Streams

  • Country:

    Spain

  • Season:

    2020 / 2021

  • Starts:

    2020-10-16

  • Ends:

    2021-05-31

Second Division B Fixtures on TV

Below you can find where you can watch live Second Division B online in UK. We listing only legal sources of live streaming and we also collecting data on what channel watch Second Division B on TV.

Table

Group I - A

PosTeamWDLMPts
1 Celta de Vigo B 9 3 6 18 30
2 Unionistas de Salamanca CF 8 6 4 18 30
3 Zamora CF 8 6 4 18 30
4 Deportivo La Coruna 8 5 5 18 29
5 Racing Ferrol 7 6 4 17 27
6 Compostela 5 10 3 18 25
7 Pontevedra 5 6 7 18 21
8 Salamanca CF Uds 5 4 9 18 19
9 Coruxo 5 2 10 17 17
10 Guijuelo 2 6 10 18 12

Group I - B

PosTeamWDLMPts
1 Burgos 12 3 3 18 39
2 Cultural Leonesa 8 7 3 18 31
3 Real Valladolid B 8 6 4 18 30
4 Numancia 6 7 5 18 25
5 UP Langreo 6 7 5 18 25
6 Marino de Luanco 6 4 8 18 22
7 Real Oviedo B 6 3 9 18 21
8 CD Lealtad de Villaviciosa 4 8 6 18 20
9 Sporting Gijon B 3 7 8 18 16
10 CD Covadonga 4 2 12 18 14

Group II - A

PosTeamWDLMPts
1 Real Sociedad B 12 4 4 20 40
2 Athletic Bilbao B 11 6 3 20 39
3 Amorebieta 11 4 5 20 37
4 Racing Santander 10 5 5 20 35
5 Real Unión Irún 10 3 7 20 33
6 Arenas Club de Getxo 5 11 4 20 26
7 CD Laredo 7 3 10 20 24
8 Portugalete 6 4 10 20 22
9 Deportivo Alaves B 5 5 10 20 20
10 Barakaldo 5 2 13 20 17
11 SD Leioa 1 7 12 20 10

Group II - B

PosTeamWDLMPts
1 Tudelano 9 7 2 18 34
2 CD Calahorra 9 7 2 18 34
3 SD Logrones 7 8 3 18 29
4 CD Ebro 7 7 4 18 28
5 CA Osasuna B 6 6 6 18 24
6 SD Tarazona 7 3 8 18 24
7 UD Mutilvera 6 5 7 18 23
8 SD Ejea 4 6 8 18 18
9 Izarra 4 3 11 18 15
10 Club Haro Deportivo 2 6 10 18 12

Group III - A

PosTeamWDLMPts
1 Gimnastic 9 8 3 20 35
2 Barcelona B 10 4 6 20 34
3 FC Andorra 8 7 5 20 31
4 UE Llagostera 7 8 5 20 29
5 UD Cornella 8 5 7 20 29
6 Badalona 7 7 6 20 28
7 Lleida 8 3 9 20 27
8 Espanyol Barcelona B 6 5 9 20 23
9 CE L'Hospitalet 6 4 10 20 22
10 AE Prat 4 9 7 20 21
11 UE Olot 4 6 10 20 18

Group III - B

PosTeamWDLMPts
1 UD Ibiza 12 4 2 18 40
2 Alcoyano 9 4 5 18 31
3 Villarreal B 7 7 4 18 28
4 Hercules 6 6 6 18 24
5 CF La Nucia 6 5 7 18 23
6 Levante B 6 4 8 18 22
7 Atzeneta UE 5 6 7 18 21
8 SCR Pena Deportiva 4 9 5 18 21
9 Orihuela 3 6 9 18 15
10 Valencia CF Mestalla 2 9 7 18 15

Group IV - A

PosTeamWDLMPts
1 Algeciras CF 9 5 4 18 32
2 San Fernando 9 4 5 18 31
3 Atletico Sanluqueno 9 4 5 18 31
4 Real Balompedica Linense 7 7 4 18 28
5 UD Tamaraceite 6 9 3 18 27
6 Cadiz B 6 5 7 18 23
7 UD Las Palmas B 4 9 5 18 21
8 Rec de Huelva 5 5 8 18 20
9 Marbella FC 4 6 8 18 18
10 CD Marino 2 4 12 18 10

Group IV - B

PosTeamWDLMPts
1 UCAM Murcia 9 6 3 18 33
2 Linares Deportivo 10 3 5 18 33
3 Real Betis B 7 9 2 18 30
4 Sevilla Atletico 8 6 4 18 30
5 Cordoba 7 6 5 18 27
6 Real Murcia 6 7 5 18 25
7 Granada CF B 6 5 7 18 23
8 CD El Ejido 2012 4 7 7 18 19
9 Yeclano Deportivo 2 5 11 18 11
10 CF Lorca Deportiva 1 6 11 18 9

Group V - A

PosTeamWDLMPts
1 San Sebastian Reyes 10 5 3 18 35
2 Real Madrid Castilla 9 5 4 18 32
3 CF Internacional de Madrid 8 6 4 18 30
4 CF Rayo Majadahonda 8 4 6 18 28
5 Atletico Baleares 6 6 6 18 24
6 Navalcarnero 3 11 4 18 20
7 Las Rozas 5 5 8 18 20
8 Atletico Madrid B 4 7 7 18 19
9 UD Poblense 2 10 6 18 16
10 Getafe B 2 7 9 18 13

Group V - B

PosTeamWDLMPts
1 CD Badajoz 12 5 1 18 41
2 Extremadura 8 7 3 18 31
3 CF Talavera de La Reina 7 6 5 18 27
4 Villanovense 7 6 5 18 27
5 Don Benito 6 6 6 18 24
6 Melilla 6 5 7 18 23
7 Merida 6 4 7 17 22
8 Villarrubia CF 4 7 6 17 19
9 UD Socuellamos 4 4 10 18 16
10 CP Villarrobledo 2 4 12 18 10

Qualification Round, Group I

PosTeamWDLMPts
1 Burgos 12 4 3 19 40
2 Cultural Leonesa 9 7 3 19 34
3 Real Valladolid B 9 6 4 19 33
4 Zamora CF 8 7 4 19 31
5 Unionistas de Salamanca CF 8 6 5 19 30
6 Celta de Vigo B 9 3 7 19 30

Promotion Round, Group IV

PosTeamWDLMPts
1 UCAM Murcia 10 6 3 19 36
2 Algeciras CF 10 5 4 19 35
3 Linares Deportivo 10 3 5 18 33
4 San Fernando 9 4 5 18 31
5 Atletico Sanluqueno 9 4 6 19 31
6 Real Betis B 7 9 3 19 30

Promotion Round, Group I

PosTeamWDLMPts
1 Deportivo La Coruna 9 5 5 19 32
2 Racing Ferrol 8 6 4 18 30
3 Numancia 7 7 5 19 28
4 Compostela 5 10 4 19 25
5 UP Langreo 6 7 6 19 25
6 Marino de Luanco 6 4 9 19 22

Qualification Round, Group III

PosTeamWDLMPts
1 UD Cornella 9 5 7 21 32
2 Badalona 8 7 6 21 31
3 Lleida 9 3 9 21 30
4 UE Llagostera 7 8 5 20 29
5 Hercules 6 6 7 19 24
6 CF La Nucia 6 5 8 19 23
7 Levante B 6 4 9 19 22

Qualification Round, Group IV

PosTeamWDLMPts
1 Sevilla Atletico 9 6 4 19 33
2 Real Balompedica Linense 8 7 4 19 31
3 Cordoba 8 6 5 19 30
4 UD Tamaraceite 6 9 4 19 27
5 Real Murcia 6 7 6 19 25
6 Cadiz B 6 5 8 19 23

Qualification Round, Group V

PosTeamWDLMPts
1 CF Rayo Majadahonda 9 4 6 19 31
2 Villanovense 8 6 5 19 30
3 Atletico Baleares 7 6 6 19 27
4 Don Benito 6 6 7 19 24
5 Merida 6 4 8 18 22
6 Navalcarnero 3 11 5 19 20

Relegation Round, Group I

PosTeamWDLMPts
1 Pontevedra 6 6 7 19 24
2 Real Oviedo B 7 3 9 19 24
3 CD Lealtad de Villaviciosa 4 9 6 19 21
4 Salamanca CF Uds 5 5 9 19 20
5 Coruxo 5 3 10 18 18
6 Sporting Gijon B 3 8 8 19 17
7 CD Covadonga 4 2 13 19 14
8 Guijuelo 2 6 11 19 12

Relegation Round, Group IV

PosTeamWDLMPts
1 Granada CF B 7 5 7 19 26
2 UD Las Palmas B 5 9 5 19 24
3 Marbella FC 5 6 8 19 21
4 Rec de Huelva 5 5 9 19 20
5 CD El Ejido 2012 4 7 8 19 19
6 Yeclano Deportivo 3 5 11 19 14
7 CD Marino 2 4 13 19 10
8 CF Lorca Deportiva 1 6 12 19 9

Relegation Round, Group V

PosTeamWDLMPts
1 Melilla 6 6 7 19 24
2 Las Rozas 5 6 8 19 21
3 UD Poblense 3 10 6 19 19
4 Atletico Madrid B 4 7 8 19 19
5 Villarrubia CF 4 7 7 18 19
6 UD Socuellamos 5 4 10 19 19
7 Getafe B 2 8 9 19 14
8 CP Villarrobledo 2 5 12 19 11

Promotion Round, Group II

PosTeamWDLMPts
1 Real Sociedad B 13 4 4 21 43
2 Athletic Bilbao B 12 6 3 21 42
3 Amorebieta 12 4 5 21 40
4 Tudelano 9 7 3 19 34
5 CD Calahorra 9 7 3 19 34
6 SD Logrones 7 8 4 19 29

Promotion Round, Group III

PosTeamWDLMPts
1 UD Ibiza 12 4 2 18 40
2 Gimnastic 9 9 3 21 36
3 Barcelona B 10 4 6 20 34
4 FC Andorra 8 7 5 20 31
5 Alcoyano 9 4 5 18 31
6 Villarreal B 7 8 4 19 29

Qualification Round, Group II

PosTeamWDLMPts
1 UD Mutilvera 0 0 0 0 0
1 Racing Santander 10 5 5 20 35
2 Real Unión Irún 10 3 7 20 33
3 CD Ebro 7 8 4 19 29
4 CA Osasuna B 7 6 6 19 27
5 Arenas Club de Getxo 5 11 5 21 26
6 CD Laredo 7 4 10 21 25

Relegation Round, Group II

PosTeamWDLMPts
1 UD Mutilvera 7 5 7 19 26
2 Portugalete 6 5 10 21 23
3 SD Ejea 5 6 8 19 21
4 Deportivo Alaves B 5 5 11 21 20
5 Izarra 5 3 11 19 18
6 Barakaldo 5 2 14 21 17
7 Club Haro Deportivo 2 7 10 19 13
8 SD Leioa 1 7 13 21 10

Relegation Round, Group III

PosTeamWDLMPts
1 Espanyol Barcelona B 7 5 9 21 26
2 CE L'Hospitalet 7 4 10 21 25
3 SCR Pena Deportiva 5 9 5 19 24
4 Atzeneta UE 5 6 8 19 21
5 UE Olot 5 6 10 21 21
6 AE Prat 4 9 8 21 21
7 Valencia CF Mestalla 2 9 8 19 15
8 Orihuela 3 6 10 19 15