1. Soccer Streams
  2. Romania Cup

Romania Romania Cup

  • Country:

    Flag ROU Romania
  • Season:

    2023 / 2024
  • Starts:

    2023-08-02
  • Ends:

    2024-05-31

Romania Cup Fixtures & Streams

Below you can find where you can watch live Romania Cup online in UK. We listing only legal sources of live streaming and we also collecting data on what channel watch Romania Cup on TV.

There are no upcoming events at this time.

We will try to complete this information soon.

Results

3rd matchday

  • 7 Dec
    1. FC U Craiova 1948
      2
    2. Fotbal Club FCSB
      0
  • 7 Dec
    1. FC Dinamo Bucuresti 1948
      3
    2. ASC Otelul Galati
      3
  • 7 Dec
    1. FC Petrolul Ploiesti
      2
    2. ACS Sepsi OSK Sfantu Gheorghe
      2
  • 7 Dec
    1. AFC Chindia Targoviste
      0
    2. AFC Hermannstadt
      1
  • 7 Dec
    1. ACS Progresul Pecica
      0
    2. CS Corvinul Hunedoara
      6
  • 6 Dec
    1. Rapid Bucuresti 1923
      0
    2. FC CFR 1907 Cluj
      0
  • 6 Dec
    1. FC Botosani
      0
    2. FC Universitatea Cluj
      4
  • 6 Dec
    1. CSM Alexandria
      2
    2. Csa Steaua Bucuresti
      3
  • 6 Dec
    1. Scm Zalau
      2
    2. FC Bihor Oradea
      1
  • 5 Dec
    1. CS Universitatea Craiova 1948
      4
    2. FC Farul Constanta
      0
  • 5 Dec
    1. FC Uta Arad
      0
    2. FC Voluntari
      0
  • 5 Dec
    1. CS Tunari
      1
    2. FC Buzau
      1
  • 16 Aug
    1. CSA Axiopolis Sport Cernavoda
      2
    2. FC Unirea 2004 Slobozia
      4
  • 16 Aug
    1. AFC Dunarea 2005 Calarasi
      0
    2. Csa Steaua Bucuresti
      1
  • 16 Aug
    1. CS Viitorul Ianca
      1
    2. AFC Metalul Buzau
      0
  • 16 Aug
    1. CSO Plopeni
      0
    2. FC Buzau
      2
  • 16 Aug
    1. ACS Fotbal Club Bacau
      2
    2. FC Rapid Brodoc
      0
  • 16 Aug
    1. SC Popesti Leordeni
      0
    2. Metaloglobus Bucuresti
      3
  • 16 Aug
    1. Scm Zalau
      5
    2. FCM Baia Mare
      1
  • 16 Aug
    1. Sanatatea Cluj
      0
    2. FC Bihor Oradea
      2
  • 16 Aug
    1. ACS Progresul Pecica
      2
    2. CS Soimii Lipova
      1
  • 16 Aug
    1. CS Unirea Ungheni 2018
      2
    2. FC Unirea Dej
      3
  • 16 Aug
    1. CSC Ghiroda SI Giarmata Vii
      0
    2. CSC Dumbravita
      4
  • 16 Aug
    1. CS Phoenix Buzias
      1
    2. CSM Resita
      0
  • 16 Aug
    1. ASC Viitorul Simian
      1
    2. Viitorul Pandurii Targu Jiu
      0
  • 16 Aug
    1. Universitatea Alba Iulia
      0
    2. CSM Deva
      0
  • 16 Aug
    1. CSM Jiul Petrosani
      1
    2. CS Corvinul Hunedoara
      4
  • 16 Aug
    1. ACS Muscelul Campulung Elite
      1
    2. CSC 1599 Selimbar
      4
  • 16 Aug
    1. CSM Alexandria
      1
    2. CSM Slatina
      0
  • 16 Aug
    1. CS Blejoi
      0
    2. AFC Chindia Targoviste
      5
  • 16 Aug
    1. CS Tunari
      4
    2. AFC Progresul 1944 Spartac
      0
  • 16 Aug
    1. CS Afumati
      0
    2. CS Concordia Chiajna
      1

Table

Group 2

PosTeamWDLMPts
1Universitatea Cluj21037
2CFR Cluj12035
3Rapid Bucuresti12035
4CSA Steaua Bucuresti11134
5FCM Alexandria10233
6FC Botosani00330

Group 3

PosTeamWDLMPts
1FC U Craiova 194821037
2Otelul Galati12035
3Steaua Bucharest11134
4Dinamo Bucharest03033
5SCM Zalau10233
6FC Bihor Oradea01231

Group 4

PosTeamWDLMPts
1CS U Craiova21037
2FC Voluntari12035
3Gloria Buzau11134
4UTA Arad11134
5CS Tunari03033
6Farul Constanta00330