1. Football today
  2. Segunda Liga

Portugal Segunda Liga

  • Country:

    Flag PRT Portugal
  • Season:

    2023 / 2024
  • Starts:

    2023-08-11
  • Ends:

    2024-05-27

Results

30th matchday

  • 22 Apr
    1. Nacional de Madeira
      3
    2. SL Benfica B
      1
  • 21 Apr
    1. Vilaverdense FC
      0
    2. Maritimo Madeira
      2
  • 21 Apr
    1. Academico de Viseu FC
      0
    2. CD Mafra
      1
  • 21 Apr
    1. UD Oliveirense
      1
    2. CF Os Belenenses
      2
  • 20 Apr
    1. Santa Clara Azores
      1
    2. CD Tondela
      0
  • 20 Apr
    1. SCU Torreense
      0
    2. UD Leiria
      3
  • 20 Apr
    1. FC Penafiel
      1
    2. FC Pacos Ferreira
      1
  • 19 Apr
    1. CD Feirense
      1
    2. Leixoes SC
      1

Table

Liga Portugal 2

PosTeamWDLMPts
1Santa Clara18933063
2Nacional de Madeira17853059
3Avs Futebol Sad19282959
4Maritimo15963054
5Pacos Ferreira12993045
6Tondela111273045
7CD Mafra119103042
8Torreense118113041
9FC Porto B117112940
10Uniao Leiria109113039
11Academico Viseu81483038
12Benfica B107133037
13Penafiel105153035
14Leixoes614103032
15UD Oliveirense79143030
16Feirense76173027
17CF Os Belenenses68163026
18Vilaverdense63213021