1. Soccer Streams
  2. 2nd Division

Cyprus 2nd Division

  • Country:

    Flag CYP Cyprus
  • Season:

    2023 / 2024
  • Starts:

    2023-09-16
  • Ends:

    2024-04-30

Results

5th matchday

  • 18 Feb
    1. Als Omonia
      1
    2. Olympiakos Nicosia
      0
  • 18 Feb
    1. Po Xylotymbou 2006
      0
    2. Digenis Akritas Morphou FC
      2
  • 17 Feb
    1. FC Peyia 2014
      3
    2. Asil Lysis
      1
  • 17 Feb
    1. Omonia Aradippou
      2
    2. Ayia Napa FC
      0
  • 17 Feb
    1. M E A P Nisou
      0
    2. Ermis Aradippou FC
      0
  • 17 Feb
    1. Akritas Chlorakas
      0
    2. ENAD Polis Chrysochous
      0
  • 17 Feb
    1. PAEEK Kyrenia
      3
    2. Achyronas Onisilos
      0
  • 16 Feb
    1. Ypsonas FC
      2
    2. Enosis Neon Paralimni FC
      2
  • 21 Oct
    1. Enosis Neon Paralimni FC
      2
    2. PAEEK Kyrenia
      1
  • 21 Oct
    1. Ayia Napa FC
      0
    2. Olympiakos Nicosia
      0
  • 21 Oct
    1. Ermis Aradippou FC
      1
    2. Akritas Chlorakas
      1
  • 21 Oct
    1. FC Peyia 2014
      0
    2. M E A P Nisou
      1
  • 21 Oct
    1. Digenis Akritas Morphou FC
      1
    2. Ypsonas FC
      2
  • 21 Oct
    1. Po Xylotymbou 2006
      1
    2. Achyronas Onisilos
      0
  • 21 Oct
    1. ENAD Polis Chrysochous
      1
    2. Als Omonia
      1
  • 20 Oct
    1. Asil Lysis
      1
    2. Omonia Aradippou
      2

Table

2. Division 23/24

PosTeamWDLMPts
1Enosis Paralimni10321533
2Olympiakos Nicosia9331530
3Omonia Aradippou8521529
4Als Omonia8431528
5Ypsonas FC7621527
6FC Peyia 20148341527
7Asil Lysis6541523
8Agia Napa6361521
9Achyronas Onisilos4741519
10Digenis Morphou5461519
11M E A P Nisou4381515
12Po Xylotymbou 20063571514
13PAEEK4291514
14Akritas Chlorakas3391512
15Enad Polis Chrysochous3391512
16Ermis Aradippou2112157

2. Division 23/24, Promotion Round

PosTeamWDLMPts
1Enosis Paralimni222641
2Omonia Aradippou320540
3Als Omonia311538
4Olympiakos Nicosia222638
5Ypsonas FC123632
6FC Peyia 2014123632
7Asil Lysis122528
8Agia Napa131527

2. Division 23/24, Relegation Round

PosTeamWDLMPts
1Digenis Morphou410532
2PAEEK410527
3Achyronas Onisilos122524
4M E A P Nisou122520
5Akritas Chlorakas212519
6Po Xylotymbou 2006113518
7Enad Polis Chrysochous113516
8Ermis Aradippou113511