Philadelphia Union

Philadelphia Union

  • Country:

    USA flag United States
  • City:

    Chester, PA
  • Stadium:

    Subaru Park
  • Capacity:

    18500

Philadelphia Union live on TV

Below you can find where you can watch live Philadelphia Union online in UK. We listing only legal sources of live streaming and we also collect data on what channel watch Philadelphia Union on TV.

Sign in and watch live Champions League, La Liga, Premier League, MLS, Ligue 1, Liga MX and many others leagues and tournaments.

Results

USA flag Major League Soccer

  • 24 Oct
    1. Philadelphia Union
      1
    2. New England Revolution
      2
  • 17 Oct
    1. Philadelphia Union
      2
    2. Charlotte FC
      2
  • 14 Oct
    1. Chicago Fire
      1
    2. Philadelphia Union
      3
  • 10 Oct
    1. Philadelphia Union
      2
    2. Real Salt Lake
      1
  • 26 Sep
    1. Philadelphia Union
      4
    2. Orlando City SC
      2
  • 19 Sep
    1. Sporting Kansas City
      3
    2. Philadelphia Union
      4

Table

USA flag MLS 2026, Eastern Conference

PosTeamWDLMPts
1Nashville SC21733170
2New England Revolution174103155
3Inter Miami151063155
4Chicago Fire156103151
5Charlotte FC138103147
6Philadelphia Union137113146
7Orlando City SC126133142
8FC Cincinnati119113142
9New York Red Bulls116143139
10Columbus Crew115153138
11Toronto FC812113136
12New York City FC811123135
13DC United712123133
14Atlanta United FC86173130
15CF Montreal67183125