Philadelphia Union

Philadelphia Union

  • Country:

    USA flag United States
  • City:

    Chester, PA
  • Stadium:

    Subaru Park
  • Capacity:

    18500

Sign in and watch live Champions League, La Liga, Premier League, MLS, Ligue 1, Liga MX and many others leagues and tournaments.

Results

USA flag Major League Soccer

  • 14 Oct
    1. Chicago Fire
      1
    2. Philadelphia Union
      3
  • 10 Oct
    1. Philadelphia Union
      2
    2. Real Salt Lake
      1
  • 26 Sep
    1. Philadelphia Union
      4
    2. Orlando City SC
      2
  • 19 Sep
    1. Sporting Kansas City
      3
    2. Philadelphia Union
      4
  • 13 Sep
    1. San Diego FC
      0
    2. Philadelphia Union
      5
  • 9 Sep
    1. Philadelphia Union
      5
    2. FC Cincinnati
      0

Table

USA flag MLS 2026, Eastern Conference

PosTeamWDLMPts
1Nashville SC20632966
2Inter Miami141052952
3New England Revolution154102949
4Chicago Fire14692948
5Charlotte FC13792946
6Philadelphia Union136102945
7Orlando City SC115132938
8New York Red Bulls106132936
9FC Cincinnati99102836
10New York City FC89122933
11Toronto FC712102933
12DC United71292833
13Columbus Crew95152932
14Atlanta United FC86152930
15CF Montreal66172924