Orlando City SC

Orlando City SC

  • Country:

    USA flag United States
  • City:

    Orlando, FL
  • Stadium:

    Exploria Stadium
  • Capacity:

    25500

Orlando City SC live on TV

Below you can find where you can watch live Orlando City SC online in UK. We listing only legal sources of live streaming and we also collect data on what channel watch Orlando City SC on TV.

News

Sign in and watch live Champions League, La Liga, Premier League, MLS, Ligue 1, Liga MX and many others leagues and tournaments.

Results

USA flag Major League Soccer

  • 10 Oct
    1. Orlando City SC
      3
    2. Columbus Crew
      2
  • 26 Sep
    1. Philadelphia Union
      4
    2. Orlando City SC
      2
  • 19 Sep
    1. New England Revolution
      4
    2. Orlando City SC
      2

Table

USA flag MLS 2026, Eastern Conference

PosTeamWDLMPts
1Nashville SC19632863
2Inter Miami131052849
3Chicago Fire14682848
4New England Revolution144102846
5Charlotte FC13782846
6Philadelphia Union126102842
7Orlando City SC114132837
8New York Red Bulls106122836
9FC Cincinnati9992736
10New York City FC89112833
11Toronto FC711102832
12DC United61292730
13Columbus Crew85152829
14Atlanta United FC76152827
15CF Montreal66162824