1. Football today
  2. LaLiga
  3. Real Sociedad San Sebastian
Real Sociedad San Sebastian

Real Sociedad San Sebastian

  • Country:

    Flag ESP Spain
  • City:

    San Sebastian
  • Stadium:

    Reale Arena
  • Capacity:

    32076

Results

Flag ESP LaLiga

  • 25 May
    1. Real Sociedad San Sebastian
      0
    2. Atletico Madrid
      2
  • 19 May
    1. Real Betis Seville
      0
    2. Real Sociedad San Sebastian
      2
  • 16 May
    1. Real Sociedad San Sebastian
      1
    2. Valencia CF
      0
  • 13 May
    1. FC Barcelona
      2
    2. Real Sociedad San Sebastian
      0
  • 4 May
    1. Real Sociedad San Sebastian
      2
    2. UD Las Palmas
      0

Table

Flag ESP LaLiga

PosTeamWDLMPts
1Real Madrid29813895
2Barcelona26753885
3Girona25673881
4Atletico Madrid244103876
5Athletic Bilbao191183868
6Real Sociedad1612103860
7Real Betis141593857
8Villarreal1411133853
9Valencia1310153849
10CD Alaves1210163846
11Osasuna129173845
12Getafe1013153843
13Celta Vigo1011173841
14Sevilla1011173841
15Mallorca816143840
16Las Palmas1010183840
17Rayo Vallecano814163838
18Cadiz615173833
19Almeria312233821
20Granada49253821