Kaizer Chiefs

Kaizer Chiefs

  • Country:

    Flag ZAF South Africa
  • City:

    Johannesburg
  • Stadium:

    First National Bank Stadium
  • Capacity:

    94736

Kaizer Chiefs Live Streams

Below you can find where you can watch live Kaizer Chiefs online in UK. We listing only legal sources of live streaming and we also collect data on what channel watch Kaizer Chiefs on TV.

Sign in and watch live Champions League, La Liga, Premier League, MLS, Ligue 1, Liga MX and many others leagues and tournaments.

Results

Flag ZAF Premier Soccer League

  • 18 May
    1. Kaizer Chiefs
      0
    2. Polokwane City
      0
  • 12 May
    1. AmaZulu FC
      1
    2. Kaizer Chiefs
      1
  • 7 May
    1. Kaizer Chiefs
      2
    2. TS Galaxy FC
      2
  • 2 May
    1. Kaizer Chiefs
      1
    2. Mamelodi Sundowns
      5
  • 27 Apr
    1. Kaizer Chiefs
      2
    2. Supersport United
      1
  • 21 Apr
    1. Richards Bay FC
      1
    2. Kaizer Chiefs
      0

Table

Flag ZAF Premiership

PosTeamWDLMPts
1Mamelodi Sundowns22602872
2Stellenbosch FC14872950
3Orlando Pirates14782949
4TS Galaxy FC12792843
5Supersport United111082943
6Sekhukhune United11992942
7Cape Town City FC11992942
8Kaizer Chiefs99112936
9Amazulu81292936
10Polokwane City81292936
11Golden Arrows98122935
12Chippa United810112934
13Moroka Swallows88132932
14Bloemfontein Celtic86152930
15Richards Bay FC76162927
16Ajax Cape Town55192920