1. Football today
  2. Primera Division
  3. CD Universidad Cesar Vallejo
CD Universidad Cesar Vallejo

CD Universidad Cesar Vallejo

  • Country:

    Flag PER Peru
  • City:

    Trujillo
  • Stadium:

    Estadio Mansiche
  • Capacity:

    25036

Cesar Vallejo Live Streams

Below you can find where you can watch live Cesar Vallejo online in UK. We listing only legal sources of live streaming and we also collect data on what channel watch Cesar Vallejo on TV.

Results

Flag PER Primera Division

  • 3 May
    1. CS Cienciano
      1
    2. CD Universidad Cesar Vallejo
      1
  • 29 Apr
    1. CD Universidad Cesar Vallejo
      2
    2. Sporting Cristal
      1

Table

Flag PER Overall

PosTeamWDLMPts
1Sporting Cristal12131637
2Universitario de Deportes11311536
3FBC Melgar11231635
4Alianza Lima10051530
5Asociacion Deportiva Tarma8441628
6Real Garcilaso8261626
7Cienciano6631524
8Comerciantes Unidos6461622
9Atletico Grau4751619
10Los Chankas CYC5471619
11Sport Huancayo5381618
12Cesar Vallejo3751516
13UTC Cajamarca4381515
14Deportivo Garcilaso3571514
15Alianza Atletico3581614
16Sport Boys Association3481513
17Carlos Mannucci3391512
18Unión Comercio1510168