Fagiano Okayama

Fagiano Okayama

  • Country:

    Flag JPN Japan
  • City:

    Okayama
  • Stadium:

    City Light Stadium
  • Capacity:

    15479

Fagiano Okayama Live Streams

Below you can find where you can watch live Fagiano Okayama online in UK. We listing only legal sources of live streaming and we also collect data on what channel watch Fagiano Okayama on TV.

Live streaming available

Sign in and watch live Champions League, La Liga, Premier League, MLS, Ligue 1, Liga MX and many others leagues and tournaments.

Results

Flag JPN J.League 2

  • 12 May
    1. V-Varen Nagasaki
      0
    2. Fagiano Okayama
      0
  • 6 May
    1. Fagiano Okayama
      1
    2. Tokushima Vortis
      2
  • 3 May
    1. Montedio Yamagata
      2
    2. Fagiano Okayama
      2
  • 28 Apr
    1. Fagiano Okayama
      0
    2. Shimizu S-Pulse
      1

Table

Flag JPN J2 League

PosTeamWDLMPts
1Shimizu S-Pulse12121537
2V-Varen Nagasaki8611530
3Vegalta Sendai7531526
4Yokohama FC7441525
5Renofa Yamaguchi7351524
6Fagiano Okayama6631524
7Iwaki FC6541523
8Ventforet Kofu6451522
9JEF Utd Chiba6361521
10Ehime FC5641521
11Oita Trinita5641521
12Fujieda MYFC6271520
13Blaublitz Akita5461519
14Tokushima Vortis5371518
15Mito Hollyhock4561517
16Montedio Yamagata5281517
17Roasso Kumamoto3571514
18Kagoshima United3481513
19Tochigi SC3391512
20Thespa Kusatsu1311156

Fagiano Okayama currently plays