1. Soccer Streams
  2. Ligue 1
  3. Stade D´abidjan
Stade D´abidjan

Stade D´abidjan

  • Country:

    Flag CIV Côte d’Ivoire
  • City:

    Abidjan
  • Stadium:

    Stade Municipal D'Abidjan
  • Capacity:

    9000

Stade d'Abidjan Live Streams

Below you can find where you can watch live Stade d'Abidjan online in UK. We listing only legal sources of live streaming and we also collect data on what channel watch Stade d'Abidjan on TV.

Results

Flag CIV Ligue 1

  • 3 Mar
    1. Stade D´abidjan
      1
    2. Zoman FC
      0
  • 25 Feb
    1. Stade D´abidjan
      1
    2. Sol FC
      2
  • 30 Dec
    1. ASEC Mimosas
      1
    2. Stade D´abidjan
      0
  • 3 Dec
    1. Stade D´abidjan
      5
    2. Asi D'abengourou
      1
  • 26 Nov
    1. AFAD Djekanou
      1
    2. Stade D´abidjan
      0
  • 23 Nov
    1. Stade D´abidjan
      1
    2. Denguele Sports d´Odienne
      1

Table

Flag CIV Ligue 1 23/24

PosTeamWDLMPts
1Racing Club Dabidjan9711734
2FC San Pedro10251732
3Zoman FC9531732
4AS Denguele8721731
5ASEC Mimosas8251526
6Club Omnisports de Korhogo6651724
7Stella Club D'Adjame6551623
8Stade d'Abidjan5751722
9Soa5751722
10Lys Sassandra4761719
11SC Gagnoa4671718
12Mouna FC4581717
13AFAD Djekanou3761616
14Asi D'abengourou4481616
15Sol FC2861614
16Bouaké FC1511178

Stade d'Abidjan currently plays