1. Football today
  2. China League
  3. Guangxi Pingguo Haliao

Guangxi Pingguo Haliao

  • Country:

    Flag CHN China
  • City:

    Liuzhou
  • Stadium:

    Liuzhou Sports Centre
  • Capacity:

    35000

Guangxi Pingguo Haliao Live Streams

Below you can find where you can watch live Guangxi Pingguo Haliao online in UK. We listing only legal sources of live streaming and we also collect data on what channel watch Guangxi Pingguo Haliao on TV.

Sign in and watch live Champions League, La Liga, Premier League, MLS, Ligue 1, Liga MX and many others leagues and tournaments.

Results

Flag CHN FA Cup

  • 21 Jun
    1. Guangxi Pingguo Haliao
      4
    2. Wuhan Three Towns FC
      3

Flag CHN China League

  • 15 Jun
    1. Heilongjiang Ice City
      1
    2. Guangxi Pingguo Haliao
      2
  • 9 Jun
    1. Guangxi Pingguo Haliao
      2
    2. Nanjing City
      2
  • 1 Jun
    1. Yanbian Longding
      2
    2. Guangxi Pingguo Haliao
      4
  • 25 May
    1. Guangxi Pingguo Haliao
      3
    2. Guangzhou FC
      4

Flag CHN FA Cup

  • 19 May
    1. Beijing Institute of Technology
      0
    2. Guangxi Pingguo Haliao
      1

Table

Flag CHN China League 1

PosTeamWDLMPts
1Yunnan Yukun10311433
2Chongqing Tonglianglong FC9411431
3Dalian Young Boy FC8331427
4Guangxi Pingguo Haliao7521426
5Shijiazhuang Gongfu FC6441422
6Guangzhou Evergrande6441422
6Dalian Young Boy FC00000
7Suzhou Dongwu5631421
8Nanjing City5541420
9Qingdao Red Lions4551417
10Yanbian Longding4551417
11Shanghai Jiading City Dev3651415
12Liaoning Tieren FC3561414
13Heilongjiang Ice City3471413
14Foshan Nanshi FC2751413
15Wuxi Wugou1310146
16Jiangxi Lushan0311143

Guangxi Pingguo Haliao currently plays